8 8 7 7 6 6 5 5 4 4 3 3 2 2 1 1
発走15:35
京 都
11

(国)
(特)


























16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
 









 










 
 
 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 










 
 
 














 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 










 
 
 














 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 










 
 
 










 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 










 
 
 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
 










 
 
 










 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 










 
 
 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(地)





 
 
 
 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 













 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
 









 
 
 
 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
 







 
 
 
 
 
 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
 










 
 
 














 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 










 


















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
 






 
 
 
 
 
 
 






 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
 










 
 
 












 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 










 
 
 












 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 
 
 
 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 





















 
 





















 
 






















 










 
 





















 
 





















 
 










 
 










 
 











 




















 
 
 
































 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 










 
 









 
 
 










 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 











 

















 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 
 
 
ノーザンD系
ナスルーラ系
ターントゥ系
ミスプロ系
ヘロド系
マッチェム系
その他
牡5 牝3 牡6 セ4 牝4 牡6 牡6 牡5 牝4 牡8 セ5 牡5 牡6 牡5 牡4 牝3 性齢
57
武豊 
51
松若風
53
富田暁
54
幸英明
52
秋山真
54
柴山雄
54
国分恭
55
柴田善
54
川須栄
52
高倉稜
54
坂井瑠
56
岩田康
55
太宰啓
55
団野大
56
川田将
51
藤岡康
重量
騎手
5610 2400 2450 2400 2400 2450 2200 2480 3600 2200 2400 3340 3650 2400 3800 1800 収得賞金
(栗東)
北出成
(栗東)
今野貞
(栗東)
村山明
(栗東)
寺島良
(栗東)
野中賢
(美浦)
佐藤吉
(栗東)
川村禎
(美浦)
小野次
(栗東)
梅田智
(栗東)
吉田直
(栗東)
浅見秀
(栗東)
梅田智
(栗東)
渡辺薫
(美浦)
土田稔
(栗東)
安田隆
(栗東)
宮徹 
(所属)
調教師
ウエスト 吉澤ホー キャピタ 桑田牧場 栄進堂  平本 敏 杉本 豊 蓑島 竜 大石 秀 大八木  ロードホ 小笹 公 小島 將 ミルファ 東京ホー 小林 祥 馬主
斉藤 正 田中 裕 鮫川 啓 桑田牧場 栄進牧場 石川牧場 小泉牧場 藤川フア 瀬戸牧場 新冠タガ ケイアイ ヤナガワ 山田 政 神垣 道 社台ファ 服部 牧 生産者
19/12/8
5中山C
カペラ 6
G3
ダ1200m
1100
16 15ワク
56津村明
470kg 4
BB
コパノキッ
0.7 3F36.8
20/3/21
1阪神G
1勝クラス 1

ダ1400m
1259
15 12ワク
54岩田康
468kg 1
@@
メイショウ
0.2 3F38.1
20/3/22
1阪神H
なにわ15
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1131
16 14ワク
57亀田温
500kg15
@@
スナークラ
1.4 3F38.8
19/12/14
5阪神D
1勝クラス 3

ダ1200m
1125
16 15ワク
56川須栄
462kg11
FG
メイプルグ
0.5 3F36.6
20/1/11
1京都B
1勝クラス 1

ダ1400m
1249
16 5ワク
54岩田康
430kg 2
CC
ベストチャ
0.9 3F36.7
20/3/1
2中山A
ブラッ 1
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1106
16 7ワク
57江田照
498kg 7
DB
イッツクー
0.0 3F36.6
20/2/22
2京都F
河原町 5
3勝クラス
ダ1400m
1231
16 14ワク
57国分恭
482kg12
JJ
メイショウ
0.3 3F36.0
20/4/19
3中山G
京葉S 4
オープン
ダ1200m
1095
16 7ワク
56柴田善
502kg10
CD
ヒロシゲゴ
0.3 3F36.2
19/12/7
5中山B
Aライ 1
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1099
16 7ワク
53荻野琢
452kg 1
AA
サザンヴィ
0.0 3F37.5
20/5/24
1新潟E
韋駄天10
オープン
芝1000m
0551
16 3ワク
53勝浦正
504kg15

ライオンボ
0.9 3F32.7
20/4/5
3中山C
春風S 3
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1106
16 2ワク
57田中健
438kg 2
ML
ルッジェー
0.1 3F35.8
20/2/2
1東京A
根岸S 6
G3
ダ1400m
1234
16 1ワク
56川須栄
508kg 7
GG
モズアスコ
0.7 3F35.4
19/12/8
5中山C
カペラ 7
G3
ダ1200m
1101
16 13ワク
56大野拓
466kg 8
GG
コパノキッ
0.8 3F36.2
20/3/28
1中京F
名鉄杯 9
オープン
ダ1400m
1245
14 4ワク
57M.デ
446kg 3
LJ
ダイメイフ
1.4 3F35.0
20/1/5
1京都@
門松S 2
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1101
16 3ワク
56北村友
484kg 1
ED
ジャスティ
0.0 3F35.0
19/6/22
1函館B
新馬  2

ダ1000m
1003
12 2ワク
54藤岡康
438kg 1
CC
ヤマメ  
0.0 3F35.7
月日
競馬場
競走名(クラス)
クラス
芝ダ距離
タイム・馬場
頭数・馬番
重量・騎手
馬体重・人気
コーナー位置
勝ち馬(2着馬)
秒差・上がり3F

20/1/13
1京都D
すばる13
オープン
ダ1400m
1264
14 8ワク
56武豊 
474kg 3
@@
ダノンフェ
1.8 3F38.6
20/5/3
3京都C
端午S 9
オープン
ダ1400m
1249
16 12ワク
54川田将
470kg 8
BA
サトノラフ
0.4 3F38.0
20/4/5
3中山C
春風S10
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1114
16 9ワク
57津村明
500kg12
@@
ルッジェー
0.9 3F38.0
20/1/13
1京都D
1勝クラス 1

ダ1200m
1123
16 10ワク
56川須栄
466kg 4
AA
アストロノ
0.4 3F36.4
20/5/9
3京都D
2勝クラス 1

ダ1400m
1239
15 5ワク
55北村宏
428kg 2
CC
テーオータ
0.0 3F37.3
20/3/21
2中山G
千葉S 2
オープン
ダ1200m
1103
16 7ワク
54江田照
494kg10
CC
ジャスティ
0.6 3F35.9
20/3/22
1阪神H
なにわ 1
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1117
16 4ワク
57国分恭
486kg 6
KJ
ロンドンテ
0.0 3F35.9
20/5/30
2東京J
欅S 6
オープン
ダ1400m
1242
16 9ワク
56柴田善
502kg 7
BB
トップウイ
0.8 3F36.7
20/2/23
2京都G
大和S 2
オープン
ダ1200m
1098
16 6ワク
53川須栄
454kg 4
CC
スズカコー
0.0 3F35.9
20/7/5
4阪神A
CBC15
G3
芝1200m
1105
16 12ワク
52国分優
504kg15
AA
ラブカンプ
1.8 3F36.8
20/4/18
2阪神F
陽春S14
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1123
16 4ワク
56田中健
440kg 4
AB
ヘリオス 
1.7 3F37.5
20/2/23
2京都G
大和S 4
オープン
ダ1200m
1101
16 4ワク
56岩田康
512kg 1
NN
スズカコー
0.3 3F34.5
20/4/4
2阪神B
コーラ15
オープン
ダ1400m
1257
16 2ワク
56幸英明
476kg12
BD
レッドルゼ
3.2 3F39.4
20/4/25
2東京@
オアシ 4
オープン
ダ1600m
1363
16 16ワク
56田辺裕
452kg 6
JJ
ブルベアイ
0.4 3F35.6
20/2/9
2京都C
橿原S 1
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1109
16 14ワク
57川田将
484kg 1
FD
ロードラズ
0.5 3F36.2
20/4/4
2阪神B
未勝利 1

ダ1200m
1129
16 12ワク
54藤岡康
454kg 3
FC
アメリカン
0.5 3F37.3
20/4/19
3中山G
京葉S 1
オープン
ダ1200m
1092
16 15ワク
56藤岡康
466kg 6
@@
テーオージ
0.2 3F36.3
20/6/14
3阪神C
洲本特 1
2勝クラス
ダ1400m
1231
15 14ワク
52浜中俊
472kg 2
A@
イメル  
0.5 3F36.1
20/7/11
2福島B
TUF 1
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1085
16 15ワク
57柴田大
498kg12
@@
ブレイブメ
0.8 3F34.5
20/2/1
2京都@
2勝クラス 2

ダ1200m
1118
11 8ワク
57川須栄
466kg 2
AA
ロングベス
0.1 3F36.7
20/6/6
3阪神@
天満橋 4
3勝クラス
ダ1400m
1242
16 5ワク
55福永祐
430kg 2
FE
ワンダーア
0.1 3F37.1
20/4/19
3中山G
京葉S 6
オープン
ダ1200m
1096
16 1ワク
56江田照
494kg 8
EF
ヒロシゲゴ
0.4 3F36.2
20/4/19
3中山G
京葉S11
オープン
ダ1200m
1098
16 6ワク
56田辺裕
480kg11
IJ
ヒロシゲゴ
0.6 3F35.7
20/6/21
1函館C
函SS15
G3
芝1200m
1087
16 13ワク
56横山和
496kg14
FF
ダイアトニ
1.2 3F34.6
20/3/21
2中山G
千葉S 6
オープン
ダ1200m
1105
16 4ワク
53川須栄
452kg 1
AA
ジャスティ
0.8 3F36.4
20/7/19
2福島E
福TV 4
オープン
芝1200m
1087
16 11ワク
56柴田大
504kg15
KK
トゥラヴェ
0.2 3F34.1
20/6/20
3阪神D
安芸S10
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1111
16 15ワク
57田中健
448kg 7
JI
レシプロケ
1.1 3F35.6
20/3/10
17高知D
黒船賞 2
G3
ダ1400m
1280
12 2ワク
56岩田康
499kg 2
JJGC
ラプタス 
0.7 3F00.0
20/5/2
3京都B
天王山12
オープン
ダ1200m
1120
15 11ワク
57松若風
474kg 6
EE
サクセスエ
1.8 3F36.5
20/5/17
3京都G
栗東S10
オープン
ダ1400m
1228
16 1ワク
55坂井瑠
442kg 6
NM
サクセスエ
0.9 3F35.8
20/4/4
2阪神B
コーラ 1
オープン
ダ1400m
1225
16 5ワク
55川田将
490kg 1
BB
サクセスエ
0.1 3F36.2
20/5/3
3京都C
1勝クラス16

芝1400m
1235
18 13ワク
54藤岡康
456kg 6
FF
ルガーサン
2.2 3F36.2
20/8/10
5盛岡B
クラス 2
G3
ダ1200m
1086
13 1ワク
54藤岡康
476kg 3
@@
マテラスカ
0.1 3F00.0
20/8/15
3新潟@
上越S 1
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1100
15 1ワク
52横山典
478kg 2
CC
テルモード
0.6 3F36.6
20/7/26
2新潟A
アイビ12
G3
芝1000m
0555
18 11ワク
56柴田大
506kg 7

ジョーカナ
1.0 3F33.2
20/3/15
1阪神E
2勝クラス 1

ダ1200m
1107
16 15ワク
57川須栄
460kg 2
BB
メイプルグ
0.9 3F35.7
20/7/4
4阪神@
大スポ 3
3勝クラス
ダ1400m
1224
15 1ワク
53福永祐
434kg 3
DE
メイショウ
0.2 3F35.9
20/8/23
3新潟C
NST13
オープン
ダ1200m
1116
15 3ワク
54江田照
494kg 9
DD
ヒロシゲゴ
1.4 3F37.1
20/5/2
3京都B
天王山10
オープン
ダ1200m
1117
15 15ワク
56国分恭
480kg10
MN
サクセスエ
1.5 3F35.0
20/9/12
2中京@
エニフ 6
オープン
ダ1400m
1227
14 11ワク
56古川吉
498kg12
AA
ジャスパー
0.7 3F36.9
20/8/23
3新潟C
NST 2
オープン
ダ1200m
1103
15 6ワク
53川須栄
470kg 5
BC
ヒロシゲゴ
0.1 3F36.0
20/8/16
2札幌A
UHB10
オープン
芝1200m
1096
13 7ワク
52勝浦正
504kg10
KI
ライトオン
0.8 3F34.6
20/8/15
3新潟@
上越S 6
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1108
15 5ワク
57柴田大
444kg 7
IH
ウルトラマ
0.8 3F36.5
20/3/28
1中京F
名鉄杯 2
オープン
ダ1400m
1236
14 2ワク
58川田将
504kg 1
CC
ダイメイフ
0.5 3F35.6
20/8/23
3新潟C
NST11
オープン
ダ1200m
1115
15 4ワク
55石橋脩
474kg13
DD
ヒロシゲゴ
1.3 3F36.9
20/6/13
3阪神B
天保山 4
オープン
ダ1400m
1226
14 1ワク
56西村淳
444kg 9
KK
サヴィ  
0.3 3F35.8
20/6/13
3阪神B
天保山 2
オープン
ダ1400m
1224
14 12ワク
57北村友
486kg 1
HG
サヴィ  
0.1 3F36.1
20/7/4
4阪神@
1勝クラス 1

ダ1200m
1104
14 12ワク
52北村友
462kg 3
AA
ロマネスク
0.5 3F35.5
20/8/23
3新潟C
NST 1
オープン
ダ1200m
1102
15 10ワク
56北村宏
470kg 1
@@
ヒデノヴィ
0.1 3F36.1
20/9/26
4中山E
ながつ 4
オープン
ダ1200m
1092
11 10ワク
52横山典
480kg 1
BB
ヒデノヴィ
0.7 3F35.6
20/8/10
5盛岡B
クラス 7
G3
ダ1200m
1102
13 2ワク
54北村友
501kg 6
BB
マテラスカ
1.7 3F00.0
20/4/18
2阪神F
陽春S 1
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1106
16 6ワク
55川須栄
456kg 1
AA
メイショウ
0.0 3F36.0
20/9/27
2中京F
桶狭間 1
3勝クラス
ダ1400m
1230
16 1ワク
53武豊 
440kg 1
CB
ブルーメン
0.6 3F36.5
20/9/26
4中山E
ながつ 5
オープン
ダ1200m
1095
11 5ワク
56江田照
500kg 6
BB
ヒデノヴィ
1.0 3F35.9
20/9/26
4中山E
ながつ 6
オープン
ダ1200m
1096
11 2ワク
56津村明
476kg11
FF
ヒデノヴィ
1.1 3F35.5
20/9/26
4中山E
ながつ 2
オープン
ダ1200m
1089
11 6ワク
56柴田善
502kg 5
DD
ヒデノヴィ
0.4 3F35.1
20/9/26
4中山E
ながつ 1
オープン
ダ1200m
1085
11 8ワク
54川須栄
464kg 2
AA
リュウノユ
0.4 3F35.3
20/8/30
2札幌E
キーン 8
G3
芝1200m
1120
16 3ワク
56勝浦正
506kg16
JK
エイティー
1.4 3F36.4
20/9/13
4中山A
初風S 1
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1099
15 8ワク
55坂井瑠
446kg 4
BA
シスル  
0.4 3F35.8
20/4/19
3中山G
京葉S 2
オープン
ダ1200m
1094
16 3ワク
57岩田康
504kg 1
KJ
ヒロシゲゴ
0.2 3F35.2
20/9/26
4中山E
ながつ 7
オープン
ダ1200m
1099
11 7ワク
57石橋脩
464kg 9
JI
ヒデノヴィ
1.4 3F35.4
20/10/11
4東京A
GCC14
オープン
ダ1400m
1231
16 12ワク
56大野拓
466kg12
OO
メイショウ
1.3 3F35.1
20/7/12
4阪神C
プロキ 8
G3
ダ1400m
1227
16 5ワク
56川田将
484kg 1
CD
サンライズ
0.9 3F36.3
20/8/29
2小倉D
釜山S 1
3勝クラス
ダ1000m
0575
12 8ワク
52藤岡康
460kg 2
BB
アスタース
0.2 3F35.0
1-0-0-2
5-1-1-4
0-0-0-0
1-0-0-1
2-2-2-7
4-3-3-17
1-1-0-0
3-1-1-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-1
5-4-2-11
0-0-1-6
2-0-1-12
0-0-1-0
1-2-1-4
2-1-0-0
4-3-0-2
0-1-0-3
1-2-0-9
1-1-1-0
2-1-2-3
0-2-0-4
3-5-3-5
5-3-0-5
6-5-1-15
0-0-0-0
1-3-3-4
1-1-0-0
1-1-0-0
0-0-0-0
2-0-0-0
京都ダ1200
ダ1200
1-0-0-6
1-0-1-2
1-0-0-1
2-0-0-0
2-2-2-8
2-1-1-10
1-1-0-0
2-0-1-2
3-0-0-1
0-0-1-1
0-0-0-2
0-0-0-0
0-1-1-11
2-0-0-5
0-0-1-0
0-0-0-2
2-1-1-0
0-1-0-1
0-1-1-4
1-1-0-5
1-1-1-0
0-0-0-2
0-2-0-4
0-1-2-4
5-3-0-5
1-2-1-5
0-0-0-1
0-1-0-1
2-1-0-1
2-1-0-1
0-0-0-0
2-0-0-0
京都ダ
阪神ダ


0
0
0
3


0
0
0
1


6
1
1
10


6
1
1
11


1
0
0
2


0
0
0
0


4
1
1
4


4
1
1
4


2
2
2
3


1
0
0
1


4
3
4
24


5
3
4
25


2
0
0
1


1
1
0
4


3
1
1
2


4
2
1
6


0
0
1
0


0
0
0
2


4
0
2
2


4
0
2
4


1
1
1
3


0
0
0
0


5
5
2
17


5
5
2
17


0
0
0
8


0
0
0
0


3
3
2
29


3
3
2
29


0
2
0
1


1
1
0
11


2
2
1
9


3
3
1
20


1
1
1
0


0
0
0
0


5
3
2
2


5
3
2
2


0
0
0
2


2
1
1
33


2
2
2
11


4
3
3
44


0
0
0
1


2
1
0
7


2
1
2
4


4
2
2
11


1
0
0
2


0
0
0
0


4
6
3
10


4
6
3
10


1
3
0
3


0
0
0
1


6
5
1
17


6
5
1
18


1
4
0
3


0
0
0
0


4
7
6
16


4
7
6
16


0
2
0
0


0
0
1
0


5
4
0
2


5
4
1
2


1
0
0
0


0
0
0
1


3
1
0
0


3
1
0
1
















 




16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1