8 8 7 7 6 6 5 5 4 4 3 3 2 2 1 1
発走15:10
東 京
10

(混)
[指]




























16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
 









 





 




 


















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
 









 
 
 
 












 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 









 
 
 
 











 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
 










 
 
 














 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(地)








 
 









 
 
 
 












 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



















V

 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
 










 
 
 

















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 








 
 
 
 
 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(地)








 
 







 
 
 
 
 
 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 








 
 
 
 
 










 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
 







 
 
 
 
 
 











 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 
 
 
 













 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 





 





 
 

















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
 









 
 
 
 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 






 
 
 
 





 




 
 
 










 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
 










 
 
 











 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 





















 
 





















 
 










 
 






 
 
 
 
 
 









 
 
 








 
 
 
 





















 
 










 
 






















 
































 
 






 
 
 
 
 
 









 
 
 










 
 










 
 
































 
 








 
 
 
 




















 
 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 











ノーザンD系
ナスルーラ系
ターントゥ系
ミスプロ系
ヘロド系
マッチェム系
その他
牡5 牡4 セ6 牡6 牝5 牡4 牡5 牡6 牡5 牡8 牡5 牡5 牝4 セ5 牡4 牡4 性齢
54
荻野極
54
北村宏
53
江田照
55
ルメー
52
野中悠
55
三浦皇
53
柴田大
54
吉田豊
54
和田竜
55
横山和
54
松岡正
55
M.デ
53
横山典
55
武藤雅
54
田辺裕
55
北村友
重量
騎手
1500 1500 1350 1300 1150 1500 1500 1550 1150 1550 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 収得賞金
(栗東)
五十嵐
(栗東)
田所秀
(美浦)
田中剛
(美浦)
加藤征
(栗東)
宮本博
(栗東)
角田晃
(美浦)
和田正
(美浦)
高柳瑞
(栗東)
加用正
(美浦)
藤原辰
(栗東)
安達昭
(栗東)
今野貞
(美浦)
中川公
(栗東)
河内洋
(美浦)
小西一
(美浦)
林徹 
(所属)
調教師
三田 昌 椎名 節 サトミホ 丸山 担 名古屋友 ゴドルフ サラブレ 河合 純 ウイン  平井 裕 サン   中村 政 吉田 千 八木 昌 西田 俊 リーヴァ 馬主
社台ファ 大作ステ ノーザン 社台ファ ノーザン ダーレー ビッグレ ノーザン コスモヴ グランド 坂東牧場 社台ファ 社台ファ 八木牧場 小河 豊 三石橋本 生産者
19/11/3
5東京A
錦秋S 5
3勝クラス
ダ1600m
1372
12 8ワク
57浜中俊
464kg 8
GF
ワイルドカ
0.7 3F35.4
19/12/7
5阪神B
2勝クラス 1

ダ2000m
2066
13 9ワク
56中井裕
478kg 1
BBBB
ペガサス 
0.5 3F37.9
19/12/22
5阪神G
サンタ11
3勝クラス
芝2000m
2023
13 6ワク
57川島信
470kg10
HHHI
インビジブ
0.8 3F35.1
20/1/26
1小倉C
門司S12
3勝クラス
ダ1700m
1449
16 8ワク
54荻野極
490kg14
JLMN
クリノフウ
1.9 3F37.6
20/1/25
1小倉B
響灘特 7
2勝クラス
ダ1700m
1449
16 4ワク
55中井裕
444kg 7
KLLJ
パレニア 
0.5 3F36.3
20/3/15
1阪神E
甲南S 6
3勝クラス
ダ2000m
2065
13 5ワク
55池添謙
522kg 5
KKHH
リワードア
1.4 3F38.5
19/11/17
5東京E
晩秋S 9
3勝クラス
ダ2100m
2113
16 8ワク
54柴田大
514kg15
IJKI
アポロテネ
1.5 3F38.8
20/5/2
2東京B
春光S 4
3勝クラス
ダ2100m
2112
10 2ワク
54北村宏
476kg 7
CCCC
ダイシンイ
1.0 3F37.3
20/3/1
1中京A
伊勢特 8
2勝クラス
ダ1900m
1592
16 16ワク
55菱田裕
498kg 5
HHIH
アヴァンセ
0.8 3F38.3
19/10/26
4京都G
2勝クラス11

ダ1900m
1584
13 1ワク
57松岡正
500kg 8
@@@A
アノ   
1.2 3F38.5
20/2/9
1東京C
白嶺S11
3勝クラス
ダ1600m
1373
16 2ワク
54石橋脩
498kg 5
DE
フォギーナ
1.0 3F37.0
19/6/8
3阪神B
生田特 9
1勝クラス
芝2400m
2319
11 3ワク
57藤岡康
472kg 6
@@@@
リンディス
2.4 3F39.8
19/10/6
3新潟A
菅名岳10
2勝クラス
ダ1800m
1514
15 7ワク
53宮崎北
454kg 7
EDCC
グレースゼ
1.3 3F38.7
19/11/23
5京都F
花園S 9
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1519
16 4ワク
55幸英明
484kg 8
JJJI
テーオーフ
0.8 3F38.2
20/3/20
2中山F
市原特 8
2勝クラス
ダ1800m
1533
16 6ワク
57柴田善
512kg 9
MNNK
ティターヌ
0.6 3F37.5
19/11/30
4中京@
1勝クラス 1

ダ1800m
1529
11 3ワク
55横山武
472kg 1
@@@@
オウケンス
0.3 3F37.7
月日
競馬場
競走名(クラス)
クラス
芝ダ距離
タイム・馬場
頭数・馬番
重量・騎手
馬体重・人気
コーナー位置
勝ち馬(2着馬)
秒差・上がり3F

20/2/9
1東京C
白嶺S 6
3勝クラス
ダ1600m
1370
16 11ワク
55岩田康
468kg 7
FE
フォギーナ
0.7 3F36.7
20/3/15
1阪神E
甲南S 5
3勝クラス
ダ2000m
2064
13 7ワク
55中井裕
486kg 4
DDDD
リワードア
1.3 3F38.6
20/1/13
1京都D
寿S13
3勝クラス
芝2000m
2052
13 1ワク
54川島信
472kg13
LKGG
ウインクル
3.5 3F39.7
20/2/23
1東京G
アメジ 7
3勝クラス
芝2000m
2031
10 9ワク
57横山和
488kg10
BBC
アトミック
1.0 3F34.4
20/2/22
1小倉J
早鞆特11
2勝クラス
ダ1700m
1462
16 3ワク
55高倉稜
440kg11
NNNM
サンライズ
1.6 3F35.7
20/4/26
3京都A
桃山S 6
3勝クラス
ダ1900m
1588
16 3ワク
57浜中俊
518kg10
KKHE
ロードブレ
1.0 3F38.4
19/12/15
5中山E
北総S 4
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1536
13 3ワク
53丹内祐
522kg 7
KKJF
ゴルトマイ
0.7 3F37.3
20/5/24
2東京I
丹沢S 6
3勝クラス
ダ2100m
2126
8 3ワク
57藤井勘
478kg 6
DDGG
バスカヴィ
1.3 3F38.3
20/3/21
1阪神G
川西特 2
2勝クラス
ダ2000m
2062
16 13ワク
55和田竜
496kg 5
CDCB
コンカラー
0.5 3F37.6
20/3/20
2中山F
市原特 9
2勝クラス
ダ1800m
1536
16 10ワク
57横山和
498kg13
IJIG
ティターヌ
0.9 3F38.4
20/4/12
2阪神E
梅田S13
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1542
16 3ワク
57幸英明
506kg 7
FFFJ
コンカラー
2.6 3F39.0
20/2/22
2京都F
1勝クラス 5

芝2400m
2362
7 4ワク
57和田竜
482kg 5
DEEE
レオビヨン
2.8 3F39.9
19/12/15
5中山E
2勝クラス 1

ダ1800m
1543
16 8ワク
54横山典
462kg 3
AAAA
レトロフィ
0.0 3F38.7
19/12/21
5阪神F
摩耶S 3
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1518
16 4ワク
55幸英明
492kg 8
NNNM
ヒストリー
0.2 3F36.7
20/4/12
3中山E
印西特 3
2勝クラス
ダ2400m
2361
16 16ワク
57柴田善
508kg 4
LKHG
マサハヤニ
0.7 3F38.9
20/3/1
2中山A
2勝クラス 1

ダ1800m
1534
16 12ワク
56大野拓
486kg 1
AAAA
ハイアーグ
0.1 3F38.6
20/4/12
2阪神E
梅田S10
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1530
16 6ワク
57浜中俊
472kg 9
HHFF
コンカラー
1.4 3F38.0
20/4/12
2阪神E
梅田S 6
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1523
16 1ワク
57中井裕
482kg 4
JIJI
コンカラー
0.7 3F37.1
20/5/2
2東京B
春光S 5
3勝クラス
ダ2100m
2112
10 1ワク
53柴田善
474kg 9
GGFE
ダイシンイ
1.0 3F37.2
20/5/2
2東京B
春光S 2
3勝クラス
ダ2100m
2107
10 9ワク
54横山和
490kg 8
HHHG
ダイシンイ
0.5 3F36.1
20/6/21
1函館C
津軽海 1
2勝クラス
ダ1700m
1462
14 11ワク
52丸山元
454kg 5
MMML
スパイスマ
0.1 3F36.8
20/5/30
3京都J
東大路 9
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1530
16 14ワク
55勝浦正
522kg10
FFHI
ケイアイパ
1.6 3F37.0
20/1/5
1中山@
招福S 6
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1540
16 2ワク
53丹内祐
528kg 9
KKEE
ミッキーポ
0.8 3F38.1
20/6/14
3阪神C
灘S 9
3勝クラス
ダ2000m
2064
15 5ワク
57川又賢
474kg 9
LLML
ダノンテイ
0.9 3F37.6
20/7/26
2新潟A
苗場特 4
2勝クラス
ダ1800m
1524
14 8ワク
57和田竜
498kg 5
HIED
ツブラナヒ
1.2 3F37.4
20/4/18
3中山F
利根川10
2勝クラス
ダ1800m
1535
16 1ワク
57横山和
496kg13
KKLM
バスカヴィ
3.3 3F40.3
20/8/23
2小倉C
薩摩S 6
3勝クラス
ダ1700m
1432
16 2ワク
54幸英明
496kg10
KKNO
スマートセ
0.8 3F36.0
20/3/7
2中山B
1勝クラス 1

ダ2400m
2371
9 6ワク
57ヒュー
478kg 5
AA@@
スコルピウ
0.4 3F39.2
20/3/22
2中山H
韓馬杯 6
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1530
16 7ワク
52武藤雅
460kg10
CCBB
ロードアク
0.7 3F38.2
20/1/12
1京都C
雅S12
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1536
15 1ワク
57幸英明
490kg 6
IHHI
ロードレガ
2.7 3F38.8
20/5/3
2東京C
2勝クラス 4

ダ2100m
2126
16 9ワク
57柴田善
508kg 5
LLII
サトノディ
0.2 3F36.6
20/3/22
2中山H
韓馬杯11
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1535
16 1ワク
55横山武
484kg 3
AAAA
ロードアク
1.2 3F38.9
20/8/2
2新潟C
柳都S 7
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1519
15 5ワク
57斎藤新
476kg12
FFFF
ブランクエ
1.2 3F38.1
20/5/10
3京都E
上賀茂 9
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1521
16 6ワク
57中井裕
478kg 6
BBDD
ウインユニ
0.6 3F37.1
20/5/31
2東京K
薫風S 9
3勝クラス
ダ1600m
1378
11 8ワク
57柴田善
470kg 6
FF
サンチェサ
1.2 3F36.7
20/5/24
2東京I
丹沢S 4
3勝クラス
ダ2100m
2118
8 6ワク
57川田将
490kg 2
EDED
バスカヴィ
0.5 3F38.3
20/8/23
2小倉C
薩摩S 5
3勝クラス
ダ1700m
1432
16 9ワク
52川又賢
452kg15
LKKM
スマートセ
0.8 3F36.1
20/9/6
3新潟G
古町S13
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1530
15 12ワク
55鮫島克
516kg11
D@@@
エムオーグ
1.5 3F39.3
20/7/26
1札幌A
大雪H13
3勝クラス
ダ1700m
1468
13 4ワク
53柴山雄
508kg11
LLLL
シネマソン
1.8 3F36.7
20/9/13
2中京A
ムーン17
3勝クラス
芝2200m
2200
17 9ワク
54幸英明
468kg14
OOOP
アドマイヤ
4.3 3F37.1
20/9/5
3新潟F
両津湾 5
2勝クラス
ダ1800m
1520
15 14ワク
57M.デ
498kg 6
CCCB
ギャラクシ
1.1 3F38.2
20/5/10
2東京E
立川特 1
2勝クラス
ダ1600m
1367
13 10ワク
57横山典
496kg 9
@@
ダイワドノ
0.0 3F36.7
20/9/21
2中京D
Jアニ 5
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1516
16 4ワク
57幸英明
498kg 5
MMMK
ダイアナブ
0.3 3F37.2
20/4/12
3中山E
印西特 1
2勝クラス
ダ2400m
2354
16 5ワク
57ヒュー
484kg 3
CCBB
ヒッチコッ
0.3 3F38.7
20/4/18
3中山F
下総S 4
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1522
9 2ワク
55横山典
464kg 4
GGEE
メイクハッ
1.5 3F38.7
20/5/30
3京都J
東大路 5
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1525
16 3ワク
55菱田裕
488kg11
NNKI
ケイアイパ
1.1 3F36.2
20/5/24
2東京I
是政特 1
2勝クラス
ダ2100m
2129
16 11ワク
57田辺裕
508kg 4
HKKJ
ロードスト
0.4 3F36.1
20/4/18
3中山F
下総S 2
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1510
9 7ワク
57丸山元
490kg 5
DDDC
メイクハッ
0.3 3F37.7
20/9/6
3新潟G
古町S 3
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1515
15 5ワク
54荻野極
474kg12
IIJH
エムオーグ
0.0 3F36.8
20/9/21
2中京D
Jアニ11
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1530
16 15ワク
57中井裕
488kg 8
GGGI
ダイアナブ
1.7 3F39.2
20/9/27
4中山F
内房S 6
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1536
16 8ワク
57柴田善
476kg16
NMLK
ローザノワ
1.2 3F37.7
20/6/14
3阪神C
灘S 2
3勝クラス
ダ2000m
2056
15 4ワク
57浜中俊
490kg 6
HHCA
ダノンテイ
0.1 3F37.8
20/9/5
2小倉F
桜島S10
3勝クラス
ダ1700m
1454
14 7ワク
55川又賢
450kg 8
MMKL
マルシュロ
1.7 3F36.2
20/9/27
4中山F
内房S 3
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1531
16 7ワク
57津村明
510kg 9
DDCB
ローザノワ
0.7 3F37.9
20/9/27
4中山F
内房S13
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1545
16 5ワク
57柴田大
516kg13
JIIH
ローザノワ
2.1 3F38.9
20/9/27
4中山F
内房S16
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1555
16 13ワク
57丹内祐
474kg15
AAAE
ローザノワ
3.1 3F40.5
20/10/3
2中京G
2勝クラス 1

ダ1900m
1585
16 14ワク
57和田竜
500kg 6
FFEE
サンティー
0.0 3F37.4
20/5/24
2東京I
丹沢S 3
3勝クラス
ダ2100m
2117
8 2ワク
57横山典
492kg 7
ABCB
バスカヴィ
0.4 3F38.5
20/10/4
2中京H
白川郷 6
3勝クラス
ダ1900m
1583
16 7ワク
54幸英明
496kg 5
BBBB
ハギノアレ
2.0 3F38.4
20/10/4
2中京H
白川郷10
3勝クラス
ダ1900m
1586
16 8ワク
55和田竜
480kg 6
DBCB
ハギノアレ
2.3 3F38.5
20/9/27
4中山F
内房S 2
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1524
16 11ワク
55横山典
476kg 8
AAAA
ローザノワ
0.0 3F37.5
20/6/14
3阪神C
灘S 7
3勝クラス
ダ2000m
2060
15 6ワク
57川田将
492kg 1
IIJK
ダノンテイ
0.5 3F37.7
20/10/4
2中京H
白川郷 3
3勝クラス
ダ1900m
1576
16 16ワク
54亀田温
512kg10
NNNL
ハギノアレ
1.3 3F36.3
20/9/27
4中山F
内房S 9
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1539
16 16ワク
57丸山元
480kg 2
DDCD
ローザノワ
1.5 3F38.7
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-1
0-1-0-1
0-1-0-1
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
1-0-0-4
1-0-0-4
0-0-0-5
0-0-0-5
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-1-0
0-0-1-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
1-1-0-0
1-1-0-0
1-0-0-3
1-0-0-3
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
東京ダ2100
ダ2100
1-1-0-5
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-2
0-0-0-1
0-1-0-2
2-1-1-3
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
1-0-1-1
1-0-0-5
1-1-0-6
1-1-3-8
1-0-0-3
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
1-4-2-3
2-1-2-9
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
2-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
3-2-0-2
1-1-0-0
0-0-0-0
2-0-0-9
1-1-2-1
0-1-0-0
1-1-0-2
東京ダ
中山ダ


0
0
1
1


0
0
0
3


3
2
4
7


3
2
4
10


1
0
0
2


0
0
0
0


3
4
1
6


3
4
1
6


0
0
0
0


4
0
1
25


0
0
0
3


4
0
1
28


0
2
0
1


0
1
0
3


3
7
2
7


3
8
2
10


1
2
0
5


0
0
0
0


2
3
1
15


2
3
1
15


2
0
0
2


0
0
0
0


3
3
2
8


3
3
2
8


1
0
0
2


0
0
0
0


3
1
0
16


3
1
0
16


0
1
1
3


0
0
0
4


3
1
3
13


3
1
3
17


0
0
0
0


0
0
2
6


2
2
1
12


2
2
3
18


0
2
0
2


0
0
1
1


4
7
4
18


4
7
5
19


2
0
0
4


0
0
0
0


3
0
0
13


3
0
0
13


0
0
0
0


1
1
2
13


2
0
0
1


3
1
2
14


0
0
0
2


0
0
0
3


3
2
0
4


3
2
0
7


1
0
0
1


0
0
0
3


3
1
1
5


3
1
1
8


0
1
0
2


0
0
0
0


3
1
3
12


3
1
3
12


0
1
1
0


1
1
1
3


2
3
3
2


3
4
4
5
















 




16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1