8 8 7 7 6 6 5 5 4 4 3 3 2 2 1 1
発走14:50
新 潟
10

(混)
[指]


























16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
 








 
 










 
 
 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 








 
 
 
 
 














 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(外)








 
 







 



 

















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 






 
 
 
 










 
 
 














 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 





 




 
 
 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 







 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 
 













 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 













 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 





 




 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 






 
 
 
 
 
 
 













 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 







 

















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 










 
 
 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 











 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 
 
 
 









 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 






 
 
 
 










 
 
 













 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



















 

















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 








 
 
 
 










 
 





















 
 










 
 









 
 
 





















 
 



























 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 











 










 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 










 
 





















 
 





















 
 











 









 
 
 






 
 
 
 
 
 











 










 
 








 
 
 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 
ノーザンD系
ナスルーラ系
ターントゥ系
ミスプロ系
ヘロド系
マッチェム系
その他
牝3 牝3 セ3 牝3 牝5 牡3 牝4 牡6 牡3 牝4 牝5 牝4 牝3 牡3 牝3 牝3 性齢
53
石川裕
53
菱田裕
55
丸山元
53
丹内祐
55
鮫島克
55
斎藤新
55
亀田温
57
横山武
55
菊沢一
55
杉原誠
55
吉田隼
55
西村淳
53
藤田菜
55
岩田望
53
菅原明
53
中井裕
重量
騎手
400 400 400 400 400 400 400 450 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 収得賞金
(美浦)
相沢郁
(栗東)
角田晃
(美浦)
藤沢和
(美浦)
林徹 
(栗東)
橋口慎
(栗東)
吉村圭
(栗東)
岡田稲
(栗東)
橋田満
(美浦)
高橋祥
(美浦)
古賀慎
(美浦)
大竹正
(栗東)
長谷川
(美浦)
和田勇
(美浦)
田村康
(美浦)
武井亮
(栗東)
中内田
(所属)
調教師
田邉 幸 猪熊 広 吉田 勝 ヤナガワ ノースヒ 市川義美 G1レー 永井 啓 大樹ファ 山本 又 石瀬 浩 シルクレ 吉田 照 エンジェ 愛馬レー H.H. 馬主
千代田牧 三嶋牧場 Athassel ヤナガワ ノースヒ 白井牧場 社台コー グランド 木村 秀 木村 秀 社台ファ ノーザン 社台ファ 小島牧場 二風谷フ 社台コー 生産者
19/12/7
4中京B
つわぶ13
1勝クラス
芝1400m
1243
14 12ワク
54松若風
430kg12
HK
ペコリーノ
2.5 3F36.3
20/2/23
1小倉K
未勝利 1

芝1200m
1107
18 5ワク
54菱田裕
426kg 3
HA
スターオブ
0.2 3F35.4
19/9/22
4中山F
芙蓉S 5
オープン
芝2000m
2041
6 2ワク
54福永祐
526kg 4
DDDD
オーソリテ
1.2 3F34.8
20/4/12
3中山E
未勝利 2

芝1600m
1363
16 1ワク
52木幡育
418kg11
@@@
アポロヴィ
0.1 3F35.6
20/3/29
1中京G
1勝クラス 4

芝1200m
1100
18 8ワク
55三浦皇
436kg 1
FG
カーサデル
0.6 3F34.9
20/4/18
2阪神F
1勝クラス 8

芝1200m
1103
14 10ワク
56坂井瑠
440kg 8
JI
グリンデル
0.7 3F35.0
20/1/11
1京都B
1勝クラス14

ダ1400m
1283
16 13ワク
54和田竜
432kg 6
HL
エイシンポ
3.4 3F39.3
20/4/26
3京都A
1勝クラス 7

芝1400m
1230
15 9ワク
56岩田望
500kg 5
IH
プリヒスト
0.3 3F33.7
20/2/29
2中山@
未勝利 5

芝1600m
1350
16 6ワク
56ミナリ
450kg 3
AAA
ラパンセソ
0.9 3F36.5
20/3/28
3中山@
1勝クラス10

ダ1800m
1588
11 6ワク
55野中悠
416kg10
IIJJ
プリミエラ
3.2 3F40.6
20/2/29
1中京@
豊橋特 3
1勝クラス
芝1400m
1217
18 10ワク
55丸田恭
472kg 4
PP
コスモエス
0.1 3F33.7
20/5/3
1福島G
1勝クラス11

芝1200m
1097
16 14ワク
53団野大
420kg12
LM
ブラッディ
0.9 3F34.5
19/9/28
4中山G
カンナ 6
オープン
芝1200m
1092
12 8ワク
54M.デ
444kg 4
DD
アルムブラ
0.4 3F34.9
20/2/9
1東京C
未勝利 1

芝1600m
1351
16 6ワク
56大野拓
492kg 1
AA
ツルネ  
0.1 3F33.7
20/2/8
2京都B
エルフ11
オープン
芝1600m
1366
12 3ワク
54松田大
452kg11
KK
デアリング
3.0 3F36.3
20/2/16
2京都E
未勝利 7

芝1600m
1392
14 13ワク
54川田将
466kg 1
@@
セウラサー
1.5 3F38.6
月日
競馬場
競走名(クラス)
クラス
芝ダ距離
タイム・馬場
頭数・馬番
重量・騎手
馬体重・人気
コーナー位置
勝ち馬(2着馬)
秒差・上がり3F

20/1/18
1中山E
菜の花12
1勝クラス
芝1600m
1383
16 5ワク
54石橋脩
430kg14
A@A
アールクイ
1.5 3F37.7
20/3/15
1阪神E
Fレビ12
G2
芝1400m
1225
18 17ワク
54菱田裕
420kg17
PO
エーポス 
1.5 3F35.9
19/12/8
5中山C
1勝クラス11

ダ1800m
1556
16 2ワク
53木幡育
518kg 8
IIJJ
ヤウガウ 
1.3 3F38.9
20/5/2
2東京B
未勝利 2

芝1400m
1213
18 15ワク
52木幡育
412kg 4
@@
カレンピピ
0.1 3F34.3
20/5/24
3京都I
1勝クラス11

芝1200m
1095
16 16ワク
55国分恭
434kg 4
GH
ジョニーズ
0.9 3F34.4
20/5/3
3京都C
1勝クラス 7

芝1400m
1219
18 5ワク
56坂井瑠
438kg15
NN
ルガーサン
0.6 3F33.7
20/3/29
1中京G
1勝クラス 7

芝1600m
1377
14 7ワク
55和田竜
432kg12
CEF
トロイメン
1.0 3F36.3
20/5/24
1新潟E
二王子 5
1勝クラス
芝1800m
1478
13 10ワク
57岩田望
502kg 6
JJ
レッドアル
0.5 3F33.0
20/5/17
1新潟C
未勝利 1

芝1400m
1230
16 1ワク
55菊沢一
454kg 1
@@
ツクバマサ
0.6 3F36.4
20/5/17
2東京G
1勝クラス 7

芝1400m
1207
17 4ワク
55内田博
422kg12
@@
トロシュナ
0.8 3F35.9
20/3/15
1中京E
1勝クラス 2

芝1400m
1215
16 12ワク
55福永祐
472kg 1
HG
スキップ 
0.0 3F34.1
20/5/24
3京都I
1勝クラス14

芝1200m
1099
16 1ワク
55古川吉
420kg16
DD
ジョニーズ
1.3 3F35.1
19/11/16
5東京D
1勝クラス 2

芝1400m
1212
10 2ワク
54ルメー
454kg 3
@@
アヌラーダ
0.2 3F34.5
20/3/7
2中山B
1勝クラス 3

芝1600m
1351
8 8ワク
56大野拓
492kg 3
AAA
ルフトシュ
0.3 3F35.0
20/3/1
2中山A
1勝クラス 5

芝1600m
1352
9 5ワク
51原優介
448kg 5
AAA
ハーモニー
1.4 3F37.8
20/5/24
3京都I
未勝利 5

芝1600m
1358
18 6ワク
54藤岡佑
456kg 3
@@
コンフィテ
0.4 3F37.5
20/3/14
2中山D
1勝クラス13

芝1200m
1125
16 8ワク
54石川裕
428kg15
HH
ワンスカイ
1.8 3F37.7
20/6/14
1函館A
1勝クラス 8

芝1200m
1090
13 8ワク
52菱田裕
434kg 4
AA
リゲイン 
0.6 3F35.8
20/3/1
2中山A
水仙賞 7
1勝クラス
芝2200m
2165
8 4ワク
56北村宏
522kg 8
BCDF
クロスセル
3.4 3F39.0
20/7/5
2福島A
未勝利 1

芝1200m
1091
16 2ワク
52菅原明
412kg 1
@@
マイネルチ
0.1 3F35.4
20/7/11
4阪神B
1勝クラス 9

芝1200m
1123
16 14ワク
55鮫島克
426kg10
LK
ファストフ
1.5 3F36.9
20/7/25
2新潟@
1勝クラス 4

芝1600m
1344
18 8ワク
53斎藤新
454kg 9
QQ
ツルネ  
0.6 3F32.8
20/4/12
2阪神E
1勝クラス 7

芝1600m
1362
15 8ワク
55国分恭
432kg15
EG
セントウル
1.3 3F36.3
20/6/14
3阪神C
1勝クラス 3

芝1400m
1228
18 10ワク
57福永祐
504kg 6
JK
カワキタア
0.5 3F35.9
20/5/30
2東京J
1勝クラス 7

芝1400m
1217
16 4ワク
54菅原明
452kg 5
DF
レッドライ
0.5 3F34.4
20/6/21
3東京E
1勝クラス15

芝1400m
1237
16 5ワク
55内田博
434kg 6
@C
セイウンパ
1.6 3F37.1
20/5/24
1新潟E
1勝クラス 2

芝1400m
1227
15 15ワク
55丸田恭
470kg 1
DC
タガノスカ
0.0 3F34.5
20/7/5
4阪神A
1勝クラス 7

芝1400m
1234
18 7ワク
55幸英明
420kg16
NM
アンジュミ
0.8 3F36.1
20/2/8
1東京B
春菜賞 7
1勝クラス
芝1400m
1225
16 9ワク
54横山典
454kg 3
HG
ビッククイ
0.8 3F34.7
20/5/2
2東京B
1勝クラス 4

芝1600m
1327
12 9ワク
56大野拓
486kg 3
CD
ピーエムピ
0.6 3F34.7
20/3/14
2中山D
1勝クラス12

芝1200m
1124
16 5ワク
51原優介
448kg 8
KM
ワンスカイ
1.7 3F37.3
20/6/13
3阪神B
未勝利 4

芝1600m
1353
18 6ワク
54川田将
454kg 4
@@
トウケイミ
0.0 3F36.5
20/5/2
2東京B
1勝クラス11

芝1600m
1342
12 1ワク
54石川裕
424kg11
AA
ピーエムピ
2.1 3F36.5
20/7/25
1札幌@
1勝クラス 5

芝1200m
1094
13 11ワク
52菱田裕
430kg 5
FG
ファースト
0.6 3F34.9
20/5/24
2東京I
1勝クラス 5

芝1600m
1331
10 10ワク
54木幡育
532kg 9
@@
サクラトゥ
1.4 3F36.1
20/7/19
2福島E
1勝クラス 3

芝1200m
1095
16 13ワク
49小林脩
410kg 1
BB
ショウナン
0.4 3F35.5
20/9/21
2中京D
1勝クラス 2

芝1200m
1090
18 16ワク
55鮫島克
434kg 8
HC
シャドウブ
0.3 3F34.1
20/8/9
2新潟E
1勝クラス17

芝1400m
1241
18 5ワク
53斎藤新
452kg 8
BB
アルピニズ
2.6 3F38.6
20/5/30
3京都J
1勝クラス 5

芝1600m
1354
10 10ワク
55菱田裕
436kg 4
BB
アルディテ
0.9 3F34.4
20/7/4
4阪神@
1勝クラス 4

芝1600m
1365
12 4ワク
57福永祐
504kg 7
DD
ラルナブリ
1.2 3F36.5
20/6/27
3東京F
1勝クラス 7

芝1600m
1349
15 9ワク
53菊沢一
456kg 4
KK
ウインレフ
0.3 3F34.3
20/9/6
2札幌G
1勝クラス 5

芝1500m
1296
14 4ワク
55古川吉
434kg 7
@@@
カズミドリ
0.3 3F36.7
20/6/21
3東京E
1勝クラス14

芝1400m
1236
16 2ワク
55レーン
470kg 1
II
セイウンパ
1.5 3F36.6
20/8/23
2小倉C
1勝クラス10

芝1200m
1096
18 2ワク
55幸英明
432kg14
QP
エレヴァー
1.2 3F34.8
20/4/18
1福島B
雪うさ 4
1勝クラス
芝1200m
1118
16 15ワク
54荻野極
450kg 3
FD
ジュニパー
0.7 3F37.3
20/9/13
4中山A
1勝クラス 4

芝1600m
1351
16 13ワク
55田辺裕
488kg 1
GFF
フォースオ
0.1 3F35.2
20/6/7
3東京A
1勝クラス 5

芝1400m
1220
18 11ワク
49原優介
444kg12
ED
ロジアイリ
0.5 3F34.7
20/7/11
4阪神B
未勝利 4

芝1400m
1250
18 11ワク
54川田将
450kg 1
@@
クイーンカ
0.3 3F39.1
20/7/12
2福島C
織姫賞14
1勝クラス
芝1800m
1548
15 14ワク
52石川裕
422kg14
@AAJ
ホウオウエ
3.9 3F41.0
20/8/30
2札幌E
小樽特 9
1勝クラス
芝1200m
1125
16 3ワク
52菱田裕
434kg 5
LN
ヤマニンプ
1.3 3F36.8
20/6/13
3東京B
1勝クラス 8

芝2000m
2092
8 7ワク
52木幡育
536kg 6
CCD
コスモイン
3.3 3F39.9
20/10/10
4新潟@
朝日岳 5
1勝クラス
芝1200m
1095
14 1ワク
53横山武
420kg 3
BB
シトラスノ
0.2 3F35.3
20/9/26
2中京E
1勝クラス 3

芝1400m
1207
18 7ワク
55鮫島克
434kg 6
KJ
セルフィー
0.2 3F34.1
20/9/26
2中京E
1勝クラス 5

芝1400m
1212
18 5ワク
54斎藤新
442kg18
NL
セルフィー
0.7 3F34.3
20/6/21
3阪神E
1勝クラス 9

芝1600m
1355
14 9ワク
55浜中俊
434kg 7
AA
サンライズ
1.2 3F34.8
20/9/26
2中京E
1勝クラス12

芝1400m
1217
18 3ワク
57福永祐
496kg 8
JJ
セルフィー
1.2 3F35.0
20/9/27
4中山F
1勝クラス11

芝1200m
1108
16 5ワク
52小林脩
460kg 3
FF
ドクターデ
1.6 3F36.7
20/9/27
4中山F
1勝クラス10

芝1600m
1358
16 12ワク
55北村宏
438kg 5
AA@
レッドクレ
0.7 3F36.4
20/8/29
3新潟D
1勝クラス 5

芝1400m
1222
18 1ワク
55丸田恭
470kg 4
NN
ソスピタ 
0.3 3F34.5
20/8/29
2小倉D
1勝クラス10

芝1800m
1489
13 5ワク
55北村友
424kg12
DDEE
ラインオブ
1.9 3F36.2
20/8/29
3新潟D
1勝クラス 2

芝1400m
1219
18 15ワク
50藤田菜
448kg 5
@@
ソスピタ 
0.0 3F35.3
20/9/27
4中山F
1勝クラス 2

芝1200m
1093
16 8ワク
55田辺裕
490kg 1
MH
ドクターデ
0.1 3F34.5
20/8/29
3新潟D
1勝クラス 3

芝1400m
1219
18 10ワク
50菅原明
456kg11
BB
ソスピタ 
0.0 3F35.0
20/7/25
1札幌@
未勝利 1

芝1500m
1285
14 2ワク
54藤岡佑
448kg 2
BAC
クァンタム
0.3 3F35.0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-1-0-0
0-0-0-0
1-2-1-6
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-3
0-0-0-0
1-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-1-2
1-0-0-0
1-1-0-1
1-0-0-0
1-2-0-5
0-1-0-2
0-2-2-4
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-1
1-1-0-0
1-2-0-1
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-1-0
0-0-2-1
0-0-0-0
0-0-1-1
新潟芝1400
芝1400
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-1
1-0-1-0
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-2
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-0
1-0-0-2
0-1-0-0
1-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-1-1-2
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-1
1-1-0-0
0-0-0-2
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-1-0
1-0-0-1
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
新潟芝
福島芝


0
0
0
1


0
0
0
0


1
1
0
6


1
1
0
6


0
0
0
1


0
0
0
0


1
0
1
5


1
0
1
5


0
0
0
1


0
0
0
1


1
0
1
4


1
0
1
5


1
0
0
0


0
0
0
1


1
2
2
3


1
2
2
4


0
2
0
3


0
0
0
1


1
6
3
14


1
6
3
15


0
0
0
2


0
0
0
0


1
0
1
6


1
0
1
6


0
0
0
1


0
0
0
1


1
0
2
7


1
0
2
8


0
0
0
2


0
0
0
2


2
0
1
14


2
0
1
16


0
1
0
0


0
0
0
0


1
3
1
7


1
3
1
7


0
0
0
0


0
1
0
5


1
2
0
7


1
3
0
12


0
0
0
1


0
0
0
0


1
4
4
13


1
4
4
13


0
0
0
1


0
0
0
1


1
0
1
11


1
0
1
12


0
0
0
0


0
0
0
0


1
2
0
4


1
2
0
4


0
1
0
0


0
0
0
0


1
3
1
2


1
3
1
2


0
0
0
1


0
0
0
0


1
0
2
7


1
0
2
7


0
0
0
2


0
0
0
0


1
1
1
4


1
1
1
4
















 




16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1