8 8 7 7 6 6 5 5 4 4 3 3 2 2 1 1
発走15:00
京 都
10

(混)
[指]




























16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
 






 
 
 
 









 
 
 
 










 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





 
 
 
 
 









 
 
 
 














 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



















V

 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
 






 















 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 








 
 
 
 
 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





 
 
 
 
 








 



 










 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 










 
 
 














 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(外)





 








 







 









 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





 
 
 
 
 









 
 
 
 














 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 










 

















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
 









 
 
 
 














 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 









 
 
 
 













 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 






 
 
 
 






 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
 









 
 
 
 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 




 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
 









 
 
 
 













 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 






















 








 
 
 
 






 
 
 
 
 
 





















 
 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 




















 
 
 











 










 
 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 





















 
 





















 
 









 
 
 





















 
 











 








 
 
 
 






















 






 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 











ノーザンD系
ナスルーラ系
ターントゥ系
ミスプロ系
ヘロド系
マッチェム系
その他
牡4 牡6 牡4 牝4 牡5 牡4 牝6 牡4 牡5 牡6 牡5 牝6 牡4 セ5 牡4 セ4 性齢
55
藤岡佑
55
亀田温
55
勝浦正
52
川島信
55
川又賢
54
中井裕
54
蛯名正
54
幸英明
56
斎藤新
54
加藤祥
54
吉田隼
52
小牧太
54
鮫島良
55
菱田裕
56
柴山雄
56
川須栄
重量
騎手
1500 1200 1500 1500 1500 1500 1550 1500 1500 1300 1500 1550 1500 1500 1500 1500 収得賞金
(栗東)
鮫島一
(栗東)
宮徹 
(栗東)
角田晃
(栗東)
松田国
(栗東)
石坂正
(栗東)
村山明
(栗東)
松永幹
(栗東)
吉村圭
(栗東)
高橋義
(栗東)
飯田雄
(栗東)
清水久
(栗東)
笹田和
(栗東)
角田晃
(栗東)
河内洋
(栗東)
鮫島一
(栗東)
矢作芳
(所属)
調教師
安岡 美 北前 孔 ゴドルフ ゴドルフ 猪熊 広 亀田 和 松本 好 飯田 正 三田 昌 堀川 三 大野商事 川勝 裕 八木 良 八木 昌 中島 稔 サンデー 馬主
村下 明 中本牧場 ダーレー Godolphi ノーザン 隆栄牧場 三嶋牧場 Dr. Masa ノーザン 社台ファ パカパカ 藤原牧場 新冠タガ 八木牧場 川上 悦 ノーザン 生産者
19/5/25
3京都J
1勝クラス 9

ダ1800m
1541
16 8ワク
56藤岡佑
476kg 8
KJKI
ローザノワ
2.7 3F37.8
19/2/24
1阪神A
伊丹S 8
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1540
11 3ワク
57幸英明
496kg 7
EEFE
ロードゴラ
2.3 3F39.2
19/10/26
4京都G
2勝クラス 7

ダ1900m
1577
13 11ワク
55菱田裕
500kg 4
KKAA
アノ   
0.5 3F37.6
19/10/26
3新潟D
1勝クラス 1

ダ1800m
1512
12 4ワク
50藤田菜
436kg 1
AAA@
ダイアナブ
0.4 3F37.9
18/10/28
4京都H
御陵S 7
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1529
10 1ワク
54松山弘
470kg 1
EDFF
ロードアル
1.1 3F37.2
19/10/5
4京都@
北國新 3
2勝クラス
ダ1800m
1515
14 14ワク
55和田竜
506kg 3
BDBB
ダノンロイ
0.5 3F37.6
19/12/8
5阪神C
堺S 3
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1531
12 1ワク
55幸英明
510kg 7
IIIH
ビルジキー
0.4 3F37.2
19/5/26
2東京K
1勝クラス 3

ダ1600m
1393
16 10ワク
56福永祐
474kg 1
II
オンザウェ
0.5 3F37.2
19/7/6
2函館@
五稜郭 3
3勝クラス
芝2000m
2020
16 10ワク
57石川裕
462kg 5
EE@@
サトノガー
0.0 3F35.3
20/2/22
2京都F
2勝クラス 1

ダ1800m
1498
16 16ワク
57鮫島良
524kg 9
LMKG
トップウイ
0.0 3F36.0
19/12/1
4中京A
鳴海特15
2勝クラス
ダ1400m
1254
16 14ワク
57武豊 
510kg 5
CC
エルモンス
2.1 3F38.3
19/11/10
5京都C
2勝クラス12

ダ1800m
1537
15 15ワク
55池添謙
506kg 6
NKFD
ブルーメン
1.2 3F37.2
19/12/15
5中山E
北総S 5
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1539
13 7ワク
54鮫島良
454kg 6
IIJK
ゴルトマイ
1.0 3F37.6
18/11/3
5東京@
2勝クラス 1

ダ2100m
2113
14 13ワク
55M.デ
470kg 1
LKJG
サノサマー
0.2 3F37.4
19/12/14
5中山D
香取特 3
2勝クラス
ダ2400m
2356
16 6ワク
55丸山元
504kg 2
BACB
エンダウメ
0.7 3F38.7
19/7/14
3中京E
1勝クラス 2

ダ1900m
1560
16 3ワク
54川須栄
484kg 4
HHDC
ロードリバ
0.1 3F35.5
月日
競馬場
競走名(クラス)
クラス
芝ダ距離
タイム・馬場
頭数・馬番
重量・騎手
馬体重・人気
コーナー位置
勝ち馬(2着馬)
秒差・上がり3F

19/12/15
4中京E
1勝クラス 2

ダ1800m
1539
13 2ワク
56鮫島克
492kg 4
CCCA
オウケンス
0.0 3F38.8
19/5/26
3京都K
東大路12
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1530
16 3ワク
57古川吉
490kg13
KKHI
レッドアト
1.7 3F38.0
19/12/14
5中山D
香取特 1
2勝クラス
ダ2400m
2349
16 5ワク
55ビュイ
498kg 1
AAAA
リキサンダ
0.3 3F38.2
20/1/12
1京都C
2勝クラス 1

ダ1800m
1528
16 11ワク
54ルメー
436kg 2
DDCC
レディマド
0.2 3F37.6
18/12/22
5阪神F
摩耶S 5
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1494
16 15ワク
54ルメー
472kg 2
EEEE
オルナ  
0.9 3F36.1
19/10/27
4東京H
西湖特12
2勝クラス
ダ1600m
1381
16 9ワク
55ルメー
508kg 2
FF
ペプチドバ
1.3 3F36.8
20/1/5
1中山@
招福S 3
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1538
16 7ワク
53横山典
516kg 3
CDCB
ミッキーポ
0.6 3F38.0
19/6/8
3阪神B
1勝クラス 1

ダ1800m
1520
16 12ワク
54福永祐
468kg 3
BBBA
クレッセン
0.4 3F36.6
19/8/24
2札幌B
WA211
3勝クラス
芝2000m
2037
14 7ワク
58藤田菜
462kg 2
FFFE
ウインイク
1.3 3F38.4
20/3/15
1阪神E
甲南S 4
3勝クラス
ダ2000m
2064
13 6ワク
54鮫島良
526kg 8
IIJI
リワードア
1.3 3F38.3
20/1/18
1小倉@
小倉城 3
2勝クラス
ダ1700m
1446
16 15ワク
57武豊 
510kg 6
GGEB
ゲンパチル
0.2 3F37.9
19/11/30
5阪神@
2勝クラス 5

ダ1800m
1538
14 8ワク
55ルメー
510kg 3
KKIF
スマートフ
0.5 3F38.3
20/1/12
1京都C
雅S11
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1532
15 16ワク
56鮫島良
460kg11
KLKK
ロードレガ
2.3 3F38.0
19/11/9
5京都B
観月橋10
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1537
11 5ワク
57M.デ
490kg 4
JJFH
メモリーコ
2.4 3F37.7
20/1/6
1中山A
初茜賞 2
2勝クラス
ダ1800m
1533
16 16ワク
56マーフ
492kg 2
EFCC
カナシバリ
0.1 3F38.7
19/8/11
2小倉E
1勝クラス 1

ダ1700m
1469
11 7ワク
54川須栄
478kg 1
GGDE
ファステン
0.2 3F37.1
19/12/28
5阪神H
1勝クラス 1

ダ1800m
1542
16 16ワク
56川田将
498kg 1
AAAA
ハイパーノ
0.1 3F37.8
19/6/29
3中京@
白川郷 6
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1512
16 15ワク
56藤懸貴
488kg11
BBAA
メイプルブ
0.9 3F38.0
20/1/5
1中山@
招福S 4
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1538
16 4ワク
54田中勝
498kg 8
MLLH
ミッキーポ
0.6 3F37.2
20/3/29
1中京G
名城S11
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1503
16 13ワク
52池添謙
442kg 4
EEDD
オーヴェル
1.4 3F37.1
19/5/26
3京都K
東大路 4
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1518
16 14ワク
57和田竜
466kg 5
DDDD
レッドアト
0.5 3F37.6
19/12/22
5阪神G
2勝クラス12

ダ1800m
1547
16 5ワク
56藤岡康
496kg 4
JJKK
タマモアポ
0.9 3F37.4
20/1/25
1中山G
アレキ 2
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1520
16 10ワク
55横山和
508kg11
HGFF
フィードバ
0.4 3F37.9
19/8/4
2新潟C
レパー 9
G3
ダ1800m
1528
15 2ワク
56津村明
470kg13
IJFH
ハヤヤッコ
1.5 3F39.4
19/9/1
2札幌E
丹頂S11
オープン
芝2600m
2426
14 4ワク
53吉田隼
458kg 9
IIHJ
ポンデザー
1.8 3F36.9
20/3/29
1中京G
名城S12
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1507
16 10ワク
54鮫島良
526kg10
IJJM
オーヴェル
1.8 3F37.0
20/2/8
1東京B
2勝クラス 7

ダ1600m
1381
15 13ワク
57田中勝
514kg 7
GH
サンチェサ
1.0 3F37.7
20/3/22
1阪神H
2勝クラス 1

ダ1800m
1532
16 12ワク
55藤岡佑
514kg 6
IIIC
デュアルウ
0.7 3F36.7
20/1/26
1小倉C
門司S 8
3勝クラス
ダ1700m
1438
16 6ワク
54鮫島良
452kg 8
LJNK
クリノフウ
0.8 3F36.4
19/11/23
5京都F
花園S 9
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1519
16 4ワク
55幸英明
484kg 8
JJJI
テーオーフ
0.8 3F38.2
20/2/1
1東京@
2勝クラス 1

ダ2100m
2113
16 15ワク
56マーフ
490kg 1
FBCB
ヴォウジラ
0.0 3F36.2
19/11/16
5東京D
伊勢佐 1
2勝クラス
ダ2100m
2134
14 9ワク
55ムーア
492kg 2
ACFE
テトラルキ
0.0 3F36.0
20/1/18
1京都E
2勝クラス 3

ダ1900m
2003
14 10ワク
56坂井瑠
498kg 2
AAAA
エクスパー
0.3 3F38.6
19/7/27
2小倉@
薩摩S12
3勝クラス
ダ1700m
1465
13 3ワク
57幸英明
486kg 9
JJJJ
メイショウ
2.1 3F37.8
20/3/15
1阪神E
甲南S 6
3勝クラス
ダ2000m
2065
13 5ワク
55池添謙
522kg 5
KKHH
リワードア
1.4 3F38.5
20/5/2
3京都B
下鴨S13
3勝クラス
芝2000m
2025
13 5ワク
52松若風
438kg 7
BBFL
ヒンドゥタ
2.5 3F35.4
19/6/16
3阪神E
灘S 2
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1512
13 7ワク
57和田竜
468kg 1
DDDB
マイネルク
1.0 3F37.1
20/1/18
1小倉@
小倉城 4
2勝クラス
ダ1700m
1446
16 1ワク
56吉田隼
498kg 3
OOKI
ゲンパチル
0.2 3F37.5
20/3/22
2中山H
韓馬杯 4
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1529
16 12ワク
54横山和
508kg 1
CCDE
ロードアク
0.6 3F37.9
20/2/9
2京都C
2勝クラス10

ダ1900m
2015
13 4ワク
56和田竜
474kg 3
CCFH
ロードブレ
2.7 3F40.2
20/4/19
2阪神G
御堂筋 8
3勝クラス
芝2400m
2302
8 3ワク
57三浦皇
458kg 7
EEDG
バラックパ
3.5 3F37.2
20/5/10
3京都E
上賀茂 5
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1517
16 4ワク
57鮫島良
532kg13
MMHH
ウインユニ
0.2 3F36.1
20/2/23
2京都G
2勝クラス 7

ダ1400m
1239
16 10ワク
57国分恭
510kg 5
LJ
タガノプレ
0.3 3F36.2
20/4/12
2阪神E
梅田S 4
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1521
16 5ワク
55藤岡佑
512kg 6
KKJF
コンカラー
0.5 3F36.9
20/3/22
2中山H
韓馬杯
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
----
16 14ワク
54鮫島良
450kg14

ロードアク
-.- 3F--.-
19/12/21
5阪神F
摩耶S 3
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1518
16 4ワク
55幸英明
492kg 8
NNNM
ヒストリー
0.2 3F36.7
20/2/22
1東京F
金蹄S 3
3勝クラス
ダ2100m
2118
16 14ワク
55丸山元
492kg 2
DECB
マスターフ
0.4 3F38.1
20/2/22
1東京F
金蹄S 2
3勝クラス
ダ2100m
2118
16 2ワク
55北村宏
488kg 3
DDCB
マスターフ
0.4 3F38.2
20/2/9
1小倉G
和布刈 1
2勝クラス
ダ1700m
1456
16 5ワク
55藤岡佑
504kg 1
BBA@
オンザロッ
0.4 3F37.5
19/8/24
2小倉H
釜山S 9
3勝クラス
ダ1700m
1467
11 1ワク
56川須栄
480kg 8
FFFC
クルークハ
2.5 3F40.0
20/4/26
3京都A
桃山S 6
3勝クラス
ダ1900m
1588
16 3ワク
57浜中俊
518kg10
KKHE
ロードブレ
1.0 3F38.4
20/5/16
1新潟B
パール11
3勝クラス
芝1800m
1486
14 7ワク
55勝浦正
444kg14
GG
アンドラス
1.1 3F34.5
20/4/26
3京都A
桃山S 9
3勝クラス
ダ1900m
1592
16 1ワク
57福永祐
474kg 7
EEKM
ロードブレ
1.4 3F38.6
20/5/2
3京都B
2勝クラス 1

ダ1800m
1520
16 15ワク
57藤岡康
502kg 4
BBAB
ペガサス 
0.1 3F37.2
20/4/26
3京都A
桃山S15
3勝クラス
ダ1900m
2011
16 10ワク
55幸英明
516kg 8
EECE
ロードブレ
3.3 3F41.0
20/3/1
1中京A
伊勢特 1
2勝クラス
ダ1900m
1584
16 6ワク
55岩田望
472kg 6
DDDC
ニシノアメ
0.1 3F38.0
20/5/2
3京都B
下鴨S12
3勝クラス
芝2000m
2014
13 10ワク
56和田竜
454kg11
JJHD
ヒンドゥタ
1.4 3F34.6
20/5/23
3京都H
シドニ10
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1112
16 6ワク
54鮫島良
538kg14
MM
トップウイ
1.1 3F34.8
20/4/11
1福島@
福中央 1
2勝クラス
ダ1700m
1466
15 9ワク
57吉田隼
510kg 3
CBCC
ハヤブサレ
0.1 3F39.3
20/5/3
3京都C
高瀬川 6
3勝クラス
ダ1400m
1254
16 11ワク
55小牧太
514kg10
KI
ヒラソール
0.6 3F35.7
20/4/12
2阪神E
梅田S12
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1534
16 10ワク
57古川吉
458kg16
OOOM
コンカラー
1.8 3F37.7
20/1/12
1京都C
雅S12
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1536
15 1ワク
57幸英明
490kg 6
IHHI
ロードレガ
2.7 3F38.8
20/5/10
3京都E
上賀茂 8
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1521
16 7ワク
57川田将
500kg 1
IHHH
ウインユニ
0.6 3F36.6
20/3/15
1阪神E
甲南S10
3勝クラス
ダ2000m
2068
13 2ワク
56坂井瑠
486kg 2
FFDD
リワードア
1.7 3F39.0
0-0-0-3
2-1-0-3
0-2-1-4
3-2-1-9
0-0-0-0
0-2-1-1
1-0-1-0
3-2-2-1
1-0-0-2
3-2-0-4
1-0-1-1
3-0-1-2
1-0-0-4
2-4-2-8
1-0-0-0
2-1-0-2
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
2-0-0-7
2-0-0-16
1-1-0-1
1-1-0-3
2-1-1-5
4-1-2-9
0-0-0-3
1-0-1-8
0-0-0-3
0-0-1-3
0-0-1-1
0-5-1-1
0-0-0-0
1-0-0-0
京都ダ1800
ダ1800
0-0-1-3
1-0-0-0
0-2-1-6
3-0-0-4
0-0-0-2
0-2-0-1
1-0-1-0
1-2-1-0
1-0-0-3
2-2-0-2
1-0-1-1
2-0-0-1
1-0-0-5
0-2-1-1
1-0-0-1
1-1-0-1
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
2-1-0-12
0-0-0-6
1-1-0-2
0-0-0-1
2-1-1-7
2-0-1-4
0-0-0-3
0-0-1-4
0-0-0-3
2-0-1-0
0-0-1-1
0-5-0-0
0-0-0-0
1-0-0-1
京都ダ
阪神ダ


0
0
0
0


0
0
0
2


3
1
2
3


3
1
2
5


0
0
1
2


0
0
0
3


4
2
1
14


4
2
1
17


2
0
0
2


0
0
0
0


3
3
1
6


3
3
1
6


1
1
0
1


0
0
0
2


3
2
3
1


3
2
3
3


1
0
0
0


0
2
0
1


3
3
0
5


3
5
0
6


0
0
0
1


0
0
0
0


3
1
1
4


3
1
1
4


1
2
0
3


0
0
0
1


4
5
2
12


4
5
2
13


1
0
0
0


0
0
0
0


3
1
1
3


3
1
1
3


0
0
0
0


3
3
1
9


0
0
0
0


3
3
1
9


1
1
0
7


0
0
0
1


2
1
0
28


2
1
0
29


1
0
3
1


0
1
0
5


3
3
3
12


3
4
3
17


1
1
0
1


0
0
0
2


4
1
2
12


4
1
2
14


1
0
0
4


0
0
0
1


3
0
1
12


3
0
1
13


1
0
0
0


0
0
0
3


3
1
1
3


3
1
1
6


2
1
0
1


0
0
0
0


3
6
3
2


3
6
3
2


0
1
0
1


0
2
0
2


3
2
0
1


3
4
0
3
















 




16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1