8 8 7 7 6 6 5 5 4 4 3 3 2 2 1 1
発走15:45
東 京
11

(国)

























16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
 





 
 
 
 
 





 


 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 










 
 
 












 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 










 
 
 

















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 










 
 
 








 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 




 
 
 
 
 
 









 











 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 






 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 









 
 
 
 














 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(地)





 
 
 
 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 













 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 






 
 
 
 






 
 
 
 
 
 
 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 










 
 
 














 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 











 
 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 







 
 
 
 
 
 














 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 







 




 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 







 
 
 
 
 
 














 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 









 
 
 
 














 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 










 
 
 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 










 
 





















 
 








 
 
 
 










 
 











 
































 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 











 





















 
 





















 
 




















 
 
 










 
 









 
 
 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 










 
 





















 
 








 
 
 
 
ノーザンD系
ナスルーラ系
ターントゥ系
ミスプロ系
ヘロド系
マッチェム系
その他
セ7 牡6 牡7 牡4 牡5 牝5 牡5 牡5 牡4 牡6 牡7 牡5 牡5 牡5 牡7 牡9 性齢
56
池添謙
57
三浦皇
56
武豊 
56
和田竜
56
浜中俊
54
吉田豊
56
坂井瑠
56
柴田善
56
石橋脩
56
福永祐
56
田辺裕
58
ルメー
57
M.デ
56
田中勝
58
川田将
57
北村友
重量
騎手
2250 3650 2450 2400 2400 2400 2400 2480 2400 2250 2450 4300 3600 2400 4800 3450 収得賞金
(栗東)
安達昭
(栗東)
須貝尚
(栗東)
小崎憲
(栗東)
鈴木孝
(美浦)
上原博
(栗東)
浅見秀
(栗東)
中竹和
(美浦)
小野次
(栗東)
西浦勝
(栗東)
池江泰
(美浦)
田村康
(栗東)
安田隆
(栗東)
河内洋
(栗東)
大橋勇
(栗東)
大久保
(栗東)
谷潔 
(所属)
調教師
山内 邦 安原 浩 グリーン 宮内牧場 椎名 節 八木 良 名古屋競 蓑島 竜 ロードホ キャロッ 社台レー 野田 み 芳賀 美 小林 百 ダノック 玉置 潔 馬主
笠松牧場 タガミフ 社台ファ 宮内牧場 松浦牧場 新冠タガ 浦河小林 藤川フア ケイアイ ノーザン 社台ファ ノーザン 新井 昭 佐竹 学 社台ファ 冨岡 博 生産者
19/3/17
2中山G
千葉S11
オープン
ダ1200m
1114
16 1ワク
53江田照
464kg13
IH
シュウジ 
1.1 3F36.3
19/10/6
4東京A
GCC 1
オープン
ダ1400m
1234
16 16ワク
56シュタ
504kg 4
DF
ショーム 
0.1 3F35.6
19/9/8
4中山A
京成A10
G3
芝1600m
1314
16 14ワク
54丸山元
452kg14
NNN
トロワゼト
1.1 3F33.3
20/1/18
1小倉@
小倉城 2
2勝クラス
ダ1700m
1445
16 13ワク
56和田竜
476kg 4
ABBA
ゲンパチル
0.1 3F38.0
19/6/16
3東京E
青梅特10
2勝クラス
ダ1600m
1377
15 11ワク
57内田博
508kg10
ED
ブルベアイ
1.3 3F38.0
19/10/26
4東京G
神無S 4
3勝クラス
ダ1400m
1230
13 10ワク
55岡田祥
480kg 6
II
シヴァージ
0.9 3F35.5
19/10/6
3新潟A
信越S 4
オープン
芝1400m
1214
17 10ワク
53勝浦正
536kg11
AA
アルーシャ
0.1 3F35.5
19/12/7
5中山B
Aライ 4
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1103
16 16ワク
56柴田善
510kg 2
CE
ヒデノヴィ
0.4 3F37.5
19/12/8
5阪神C
堺S10
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1540
12 2ワク
56和田竜
490kg 3
BBBB
ビルジキー
1.3 3F38.8
19/4/7
2阪神E
大ハC 1
3勝クラス
芝1400m
1205
12 3ワク
55福永祐
524kg 1
@@
ヤマカツグ
0.1 3F35.9
19/4/20
2東京@
オアシ 9
オープン
ダ1600m
1381
16 11ワク
56大野拓
502kg 7
IH
アルクトス
1.4 3F37.2
19/7/7
3中京C
プロキ 2
G3
ダ1400m
1213
15 12ワク
56北村友
510kg 3
FE
アルクトス
0.1 3F36.2
19/4/10
1大井B
東京ス 7
G3
ダ1200m
1123
16 12ワク
56デムー
497kg 3
GG
キタサンミ
0.7 3F00.0
19/10/19
4京都E
室町S11
オープン
ダ1200m
1105
16 7ワク
54藤岡康
508kg 6
AA
モンペルデ
1.5 3F36.0
19/11/9
5東京B
武蔵野 3
G3
ダ1600m
1349
16 15ワク
56大野拓
528kg13
MK
ワンダーリ
0.3 3F35.0
19/12/22
5阪神G
ギャラ12
オープン
ダ1400m
1253
16 4ワク
57幸英明
510kg12
JJ
スマートダ
1.1 3F36.5
月日
競馬場
競走名(クラス)
クラス
芝ダ距離
タイム・馬場
頭数・馬番
重量・騎手
馬体重・人気
コーナー位置
勝ち馬(2着馬)
秒差・上がり3F

19/4/14
3中山G
京葉S11
オープン
ダ1200m
1122
16 5ワク
56柴田大
460kg11
KI
アポロノシ
1.2 3F36.3
19/11/9
5東京B
武蔵野13
G3
ダ1600m
1366
16 14ワク
56石橋脩
504kg11
LM
ワンダーリ
2.0 3F36.5
19/12/7
5阪神B
リゲル 6
オープン
芝1600m
1337
16 10ワク
56和田竜
472kg 7
KK
ストロング
0.4 3F34.5
20/2/2
2京都A
大津特 6
2勝クラス
ダ1800m
1544
9 6ワク
56和田竜
478kg 4
AAAA
ダノンテイ
1.0 3F37.2
19/11/3
5東京A
2勝クラス 1

ダ1400m
1243
14 9ワク
57三浦皇
502kg 7
@@
ペイシャネ
0.0 3F36.6
19/11/23
5東京F
銀嶺S 4
3勝クラス
ダ1400m
1233
16 8ワク
53柴田善
488kg 7
IK
ブルベアイ
0.5 3F35.4
19/11/10
5東京C
オーロ12
オープン
芝1400m
1207
18 17ワク
53鮫島克
528kg12
IG
テトラドラ
0.6 3F34.4
19/12/22
5中山G
フェア 5
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1105
16 6ワク
57柴田善
520kg 3
CB
ジャスパー
0.7 3F37.1
20/1/12
1京都C
雅S 7
3勝クラス
ダ1800m
1531
15 9ワク
56和田竜
486kg 9
BBBB
ロードレガ
2.2 3F38.8
19/5/11
2東京F
京王S 4
G2
芝1400m
1195
15 4ワク
56福永祐
516kg 3
BC
タワーオブ
0.1 3F33.6
19/5/25
2東京J
欅S 7
オープン
ダ1400m
1241
16 9ワク
56大野拓
498kg 8
JJ
アルクトス
0.7 3F35.5
19/11/17
5東京E
霜月S 1
オープン
ダ1400m
1239
16 11ワク
56北村友
506kg 1
FF
スマートア
0.0 3F35.8
19/4/29
3京都C
天王山 2
オープン
ダ1200m
1113
15 4ワク
57M.デ
512kg 3
FC
タテヤマ 
0.0 3F35.9
20/2/23
2京都G
大和S12
オープン
ダ1200m
1109
16 3ワク
54四位洋
500kg10
NO
スズカコー
1.1 3F35.2
20/1/13
1京都D
すばる 1
オープン
ダ1400m
1246
14 11ワク
57川田将
538kg 4
II
テーオーヘ
0.2 3F35.8
20/1/13
1京都D
すばる 8
オープン
ダ1400m
1253
14 6ワク
57秋山真
512kg11
KK
ダノンフェ
0.7 3F36.4
19/10/19
4京都E
室町S13
オープン
ダ1200m
1110
16 10ワク
53池添謙
478kg15
NO
モンペルデ
2.0 3F35.2
20/4/4
2阪神B
コーラ 6
オープン
ダ1400m
1236
16 4ワク
56浜中俊
512kg 5
FG
レッドルゼ
1.1 3F36.7
19/12/21
5阪神F
阪神C 6
G2
芝1400m
1205
18 4ワク
57藤岡佑
472kg14
PQ
グランアレ
1.1 3F33.7
20/2/22
2京都F
2勝クラス 2

ダ1800m
1498
16 3ワク
56和田竜
480kg 6
BBBA
クレスコブ
0.0 3F36.8
19/11/30
5阪神@
御影S16
3勝クラス
ダ1400m
1269
16 3ワク
57武豊 
502kg 9
@A
クリノケン
3.1 3F40.8
19/12/14
4中京D
三河S 1
3勝クラス
ダ1400m
1239
16 16ワク
55岡田祥
486kg 4
HG
キラービュ
0.2 3F36.5
19/12/7
5阪神B
リゲル10
オープン
芝1600m
1341
16 8ワク
56池添謙
546kg 9
BB
ストロング
0.8 3F35.6
20/1/13
1中山D
初春S 1
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1109
16 4ワク
56柴田善
498kg 1
GF
アーバンイ
0.2 3F36.4
20/2/1
1東京@
銀蹄S 1
3勝クラス
ダ1400m
1235
16 8ワク
57ルメー
486kg 5
FF
エテルニテ
0.2 3F36.1
19/5/26
3京都K
安土城13
オープン
芝1400m
1222
13 1ワク
55藤岡康
524kg 2
AA
ダイアトニ
2.6 3F36.8
19/6/22
3東京F
アハル 7
オープン
ダ1600m
1357
13 2ワク
57大野拓
500kg 9
ED
ワンダーリ
0.9 3F36.9
20/2/2
1東京A
根岸S11
G3
ダ1400m
1240
16 3ワク
56M.デ
514kg 2
DD
モズアスコ
1.3 3F36.2
20/3/14
1阪神D
ポラリ 3
オープン
ダ1400m
1231
16 14ワク
57松山弘
522kg 4
JJ
スマートダ
0.6 3F36.2
20/3/14
1阪神D
ポラリ14
オープン
ダ1400m
1239
16 12ワク
56酒井学
500kg13
GG
スマートダ
1.4 3F37.2
20/2/2
1東京A
根岸S 4
G3
ダ1400m
1232
16 15ワク
56田辺裕
534kg 5
DE
モズアスコ
0.5 3F35.3
20/2/2
1東京A
根岸S16
G3
ダ1400m
1247
16 14ワク
56北村宏
508kg16
OO
モズアスコ
2.0 3F35.3
19/11/24
5京都G
リーフ13
オープン
ダ1200m
1124
16 12ワク
57藤井勘
468kg16
NN
スズカコー
2.1 3F36.4
20/4/12
1福島A
吾妻小 3
オープン
ダ1700m
1459
15 6ワク
56勝浦正
506kg 7
AA@@
ダンツゴウ
1.1 3F39.0
20/2/15
2京都D
洛陽S 8
オープン
芝1600m
1349
13 5ワク
54和田竜
474kg 4
KK
ヴァルディ
0.7 3F34.9
20/3/14
1中京D
瀬戸特 1
2勝クラス
ダ1800m
1522
16 3ワク
57藤岡康
480kg 1
AAAA
ドルチェリ
0.0 3F36.8
20/2/1
1東京@
銀蹄S14
3勝クラス
ダ1400m
1256
16 11ワク
57松岡正
512kg13
JN
ロードグラ
2.1 3F37.5
20/2/16
1東京E
バレン12
オープン
ダ1400m
1249
16 9ワク
55岡田祥
480kg 8
HI
ショーム 
1.3 3F36.9
20/1/5
1京都@
京金杯10
G3
芝1600m
1351
18 5ワク
53柴山雄
542kg18
KK
サウンドキ
1.1 3F34.9
20/3/21
2中山G
千葉S10
オープン
ダ1200m
1111
16 14ワク
54柴田善
502kg 6
GF
ジャスティ
1.4 3F36.3
20/2/16
1東京E
バレン 7
オープン
ダ1400m
1243
16 14ワク
57丸山元
486kg 5
EE
ショーム 
0.7 3F36.7
19/10/26
4京都G
スワン 6
G2
芝1400m
1219
18 9ワク
56福永祐
528kg 8
CB
ダイアトニ
0.6 3F35.1
19/11/17
5東京E
霜月S 7
オープン
ダ1400m
1244
16 13ワク
54大野拓
496kg12
HI
ミッキーワ
0.5 3F36.1
20/2/23
1東京G
フェブ16
G1
ダ1600m
1389
16 6ワク
57北村友
508kg12
CE
モズアスコ
3.7 3F39.3
20/4/19
3中山G
京葉S 3
オープン
ダ1200m
1095
16 2ワク
57武豊 
518kg 4
II
ヒロシゲゴ
0.3 3F35.5
20/3/28
1中京F
名鉄杯 4
オープン
ダ1400m
1243
14 10ワク
57酒井学
502kg11
GF
ダイメイフ
1.2 3F35.6
20/3/14
1阪神D
ポラリ 9
オープン
ダ1400m
1236
16 3ワク
58川田将
542kg 1
KK
スマートダ
1.1 3F36.5
20/2/16
1東京E
バレン 9
オープン
ダ1400m
1246
16 11ワク
59石川裕
510kg16
LM
ショーム 
1.0 3F36.2
20/1/19
1中山F
ジャニ12
オープン
ダ1200m
1112
16 10ワク
56北村宏
458kg16
JJ
ヨシオ  
0.9 3F36.3
20/5/4
3名古A
かきつ 7
G3
ダ1400m
1280
12 10ワク
56川田将
509kg 2
FFED
ラプタス 
2.7 3F00.0
20/3/1
1阪神A
阪急杯 8
G3
芝1400m
1208
18 12ワク
56松山弘
472kg12
PQ
ベストアク
0.5 3F33.9
20/5/23
3京都H
シドニ 1
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1101
16 8ワク
54岩崎翼
464kg 8
AA
メイショウ
0.2 3F35.2
20/4/26
2東京A
鎌倉S 1
3勝クラス
ダ1400m
1239
16 14ワク
54横山武
502kg13
@@
ハルクンノ
0.3 3F37.1
20/4/19
3中山G
京葉S 9
オープン
ダ1200m
1097
16 4ワク
54吉田豊
490kg16
ON
ヒロシゲゴ
0.5 3F35.3
20/5/9
1新潟@
谷川岳11
オープン
芝1600m
1341
16 16ワク
56柴山雄
542kg13
FF
アストラエ
0.6 3F33.7
20/4/19
3中山G
京葉S 4
オープン
ダ1200m
1095
16 7ワク
56柴田善
502kg10
CD
ヒロシゲゴ
0.3 3F36.2
20/4/25
2東京@
オアシ 6
オープン
ダ1600m
1364
16 6ワク
56津村明
488kg 9
BB
ブルベアイ
0.5 3F36.6
19/11/10
5東京C
オーロ18
オープン
芝1400m
1218
18 4ワク
55石川裕
520kg 1
AA
テトラドラ
1.7 3F36.2
20/3/21
2中山G
千葉S 5
オープン
ダ1200m
1104
16 13ワク
54田辺裕
504kg13
JI
ジャスティ
0.7 3F35.4
20/4/19
3中山G
京葉S 8
オープン
ダ1200m
1097
16 9ワク
58レーン
506kg 3
NN
ヒロシゲゴ
0.5 3F35.4
20/5/2
3京都B
天王山 6
オープン
ダ1200m
1113
15 6ワク
57武豊 
518kg 1
GG
サクセスエ
1.1 3F35.6
20/4/4
2阪神B
コーラ 4
オープン
ダ1400m
1235
16 15ワク
54酒井学
500kg11
FF
レッドルゼ
1.0 3F36.7
20/5/17
3京都G
栗東S 9
オープン
ダ1400m
1228
16 5ワク
57浜中俊
542kg 5
MM
サクセスエ
0.9 3F36.0
20/5/17
3京都G
栗東S11
オープン
ダ1400m
1229
16 12ワク
55藤井勘
516kg13
II
サクセスエ
1.0 3F36.7
1-0-0-2
2-0-0-12
1-0-0-3
6-3-2-8
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
1-1-1-1
3-0-1-2
3-0-1-4
0-0-0-3
2-1-0-9
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-3
1-0-0-1
1-0-0-1
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
2-1-3-2
2-2-3-3
2-0-1-1
2-3-1-1
0-0-0-0
4-0-1-0
0-0-0-0
2-0-1-4
3-0-0-2
6-1-1-11
1-1-0-5
1-2-1-13
東京ダ1400
ダ1400
2-0-0-3
1-0-0-3
1-2-0-6
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
3-0-1-4
1-0-0-2
0-0-0-3
0-0-1-2
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
1-0-0-0
1-0-0-4
1-0-0-2
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
4-2-3-6
0-0-0-1
3-2-1-2
0-0-0-1
0-0-1-1
1-0-1-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
3-1-1-5
0-0-0-0
1-1-1-9
1-0-0-0
東京ダ
中山ダ


1
0
0
6


0
0
0
2


5
0
2
29


5
0
2
31


1
0
1
1


0
1
0
2


6
5
3
14


6
6
3
16


0
0
0
0


5
7
1
24


0
0
0
0


5
7
1
24


0
2
0
1


0
4
0
4


4
4
1
2


4
8
1
6


0
0
0
3


0
0
0
3


4
0
1
9


4
0
1
12


0
1
2
3


0
0
0
0


4
2
4
22


4
2
4
22


0
0
0
0


4
1
2
18


0
0
0
1


4
1
2
19


0
1
0
1


1
1
0
10


2
1
1
7


3
2
1
17


0
0
0
0


2
1
0
3


2
0
0
4


4
1
0
7


0
0
0
0


5
3
1
9


0
0
0
0


5
3
1
9


0
0
0
1


0
1
1
4


5
4
3
8


5
5
4
12


0
0
0
0


2
0
0
3


3
5
1
3


5
5
1
6


1
0
1
1


0
0
0
0


5
1
3
2


5
1
3
2


0
0
0
4


1
0
0
2


3
2
1
7


4
2
1
9


0
0
0
3


0
0
0
0


6
2
2
14


6
2
2
14


0
0
0
5


4
1
0
17


2
2
2
26


6
3
2
43
















 




16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1