8 8 7 7 6 6 5 5 4 4 3 3 2 2 1 1
発走13:45
新 潟
8

[指]



















16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
(地)








 
 








 
 
 
 
 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





 
 
 
 
 







 


 











 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 







 
 
 
 
 
 













 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 








 
 
 
 
 













 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(地)








 
 










 
 
 













 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 






 
 
 
 










 
 
 











 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 






 
 
 
 










 
 
 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





 
 
 
 
 









 
 
 
 









 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(地)






 
 
 
 








 
 
 
 
 












 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 






 
 
 
 









 
 
 
 












 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 








 
 
 
 
 










 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 








 
 
 
 
 












 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(地)







 
 
 








 
 
 
 
 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 










 
 
 










 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
 









 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 









 

V











 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 










 
 






 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 










 
 

















 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 










 
 










 
 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 










 
 










 
 








 
 
 
 










 
 





















 
 








 
 
 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 
































 
 
ノーザンD系
ナスルーラ系
ターントゥ系
ミスプロ系
ヘロド系
マッチェム系
その他
牝3 牝3 牝6 牡4 牝5 牡5 牡4 牝3 牝3 牝4 牝3 牝3 牝5 牝3 牝5 牝3 性齢
51
藤田菜
53
長岡禎
54
☆斎藤新
57
菱田裕
52
▲秋山稔
57
勝浦正
54
▲山田敬
53
岩田望
50
▲小林凌
52
▲小林脩
52
☆菊沢一
53
杉原誠
55
横山武
53
吉田隼
55
木幡巧
51
△亀田温
重量
騎手
110 400 450 400 250 400 400 400 350 400 400 400 120 400 400 400 収得賞金
(美浦)
小野次
(美浦)
松山将
(美浦)
粕谷昌
(美浦)
久保田
(美浦)
武井亮
(美浦)
高橋裕
(美浦)
菊川正
(栗東)
加用正
(美浦)
堀井雅
(美浦)
大和田
(美浦)
菊沢隆
(美浦)
伊藤大
(美浦)
新開幸
(栗東)
梅田智
(美浦)
牧光二
(美浦)
大竹正
(所属)
調教師
瀧本 和 ミルファ 小田切  中西 純 下河辺牧 大塚 亮 藤原 正 協栄   西森 功 田中 純 パニオロ ミルファ 岡田 牧 廣崎 双 半沢   ノースヒ 馬主
北星村田 村上 雅 木下牧場 川向高橋 下河辺牧 ハクツ牧 山岸 康 タバタフ 山春牧場 杵臼牧場 村上 欽 ミルファ 岡田スタ 清水牧場 静内フジ ノースヒ 生産者
20/5/29
5園田B
3歳C 2

ダ1400m
1316
12 6ワク
54井上幹
469kg 3
AA@@
ジョウショ
0.3 3F00.0
20/3/14
1中京D
未勝利 6

芝1200m
1114
18 1ワク
54杉原誠
440kg10
@@
ビップウイ
0.7 3F35.7
20/4/25
1福島D
1勝クラス11

芝1200m
1105
16 6ワク
54菊沢一
462kg14
ED
アスタービ
1.1 3F35.2
20/3/1
2中山A
1勝クラス 9

ダ1200m
1126
15 11ワク
54小林脩
458kg 7
DE
スズノウメ
1.0 3F38.1
19/8/9
5船橋B
サラ系 1

ダ1200m
1147
12 3ワク
54岡村健
460kg 1
@@@
サクラノハ
1.4 3F00.0
19/10/5
3新潟@
飛翔特11
1勝クラス
芝1000m
0564
18 14ワク
57丸田恭
450kg15

ファストア
0.6 3F34.3
20/7/11
2函館B
1勝クラス 4

ダ1700m
1469
9 8ワク
57丹内祐
496kg 5
AAAA
フェイバリ
0.9 3F40.1
20/2/23
1小倉K
あざみ17
1勝クラス
芝1200m
1127
18 1ワク
54藤岡康
412kg 8
@A
ニシノスト
2.1 3F38.3
20/5/2
2東京B
1勝クラス13

ダ1400m
1283
15 14ワク
54蛯名正
464kg11
MM
アイスシェ
3.5 3F38.3
20/1/11
1中山B
1勝クラス14

ダ1800m
1586
16 14ワク
54M.デ
420kg 7
GFBB
エンドーツ
2.8 3F41.1
20/1/5
1中山@
未勝利11

ダ1200m
1149
16 4ワク
53菊沢一
464kg 4
EE
オイデヤス
1.6 3F40.2
19/11/2
5東京@
京王2 8
G2
芝1400m
1223
10 6ワク
54三浦皇
452kg 9
II
タイセイビ
1.5 3F34.7
20/5/3
1福島G
1勝クラス12

芝1200m
1100
16 2ワク
55西田雄
502kg16
DD
ブラッディ
1.2 3F36.1
20/6/20
3阪神D
1勝クラス13

芝1200m
1107
16 5ワク
52鮫島克
414kg12
KM
ビアイ  
1.9 3F34.9
19/10/26
3新潟D
1勝クラス 2

芝1000m
0567
17 8ワク
53斎藤新
516kg11

ペイシャド
0.2 3F33.9
20/6/14
1函館A
未勝利 8

ダ1000m
0598
12 1ワク
54大野拓
466kg 5
AA
ナイトコマ
0.5 3F37.1
月日
競馬場
競走名(クラス)
クラス
芝ダ距離
タイム・馬場
頭数・馬番
重量・騎手
馬体重・人気
コーナー位置
勝ち馬(2着馬)
秒差・上がり3F

20/6/18
6園田D
3歳C 1

ダ1400m
1321
12 2ワク
54井上幹
457kg 1
@@@@
クリノビッ
0.9 3F00.0
20/5/16
1新潟B
未勝利 1

芝1000m
0558
16 13ワク
54杉原誠
444kg 5

レオハイセ
0.0 3F33.7
20/5/2
1福島F
喜多方10
1勝クラス
芝1200m
1099
15 4ワク
55山田敬
464kg15
AA
ノーブルワ
0.6 3F35.6
20/4/18
1福島B
1勝クラス12

ダ1700m
1495
15 8ワク
54小林凌
462kg15
ABBC
グランデラ
2.4 3F41.7
19/11/17
5東京E
1勝クラス15

ダ1300m
1207
16 9ワク
54武藤雅
442kg11
EF
フローラル
1.8 3F37.5
20/1/25
1小倉B
1勝クラス15

芝1200m
1115
16 1ワク
54山田敬
464kg 6
@@
トモジャフ
1.5 3F38.5
20/7/26
1札幌A
1勝クラス11

芝1500m
1321
11 11ワク
57丹内祐
490kg 4
@@D
フェルミス
3.9 3F40.5
20/3/20
1阪神F
さわら 2
1勝クラス
芝1200m
1093
15 5ワク
54福永祐
412kg10
CD
カバジェー
0.0 3F34.9
20/7/4
2福島@
1勝クラス 4

芝1200m
1094
16 2ワク
49小林凌
464kg10
IJ
リッチクレ
0.2 3F35.0
20/3/14
2中山D
1勝クラス15

ダ1800m
1568
15 5ワク
53団野大
430kg11
DCDJ
グロリアー
3.3 3F42.2
20/3/14
1中京D
未勝利 8

芝1200m
1117
18 10ワク
53菊沢一
450kg11
HH
ビップウイ
1.0 3F35.0
20/1/11
1中山B
朱竹賞10
1勝クラス
芝1200m
1103
16 13ワク
54杉原誠
444kg12
IH
シオミチク
1.2 3F36.2
20/5/23
1新潟D
1勝クラス14

ダ1200m
1135
15 1ワク
55西田雄
508kg15
KL
ハナブショ
1.7 3F38.0
20/8/16
2小倉A
筑紫特11
1勝クラス
芝1200m
1088
17 4ワク
52酒井学
418kg13
MN
クーファウ
1.2 3F34.6
19/11/10
3福島C
1勝クラス12

芝1200m
1108
15 13ワク
55柴田善
514kg 7
@@
タイキラト
0.8 3F36.7
20/6/20
1函館B
未勝利 1

ダ1000m
0590
12 6ワク
54池添謙
460kg 6
@@
ゴーゴーレ
0.7 3F36.1
20/7/8
8園田@
C2二 1

ダ1400m
1313
10 3ワク
54井上幹
458kg 1
AA@@
カミーノ 
0.6 3F00.0
20/8/1
2新潟B
1勝クラス 8

芝1000m
0562
18 6ワク
52杉原誠
450kg 1

ヤマニンベ
0.4 3F34.1
20/8/1
2新潟B
1勝クラス 5

芝1000m
0560
18 13ワク
55江田照
468kg12

ヤマニンベ
0.2 3F33.9
20/5/3
1福島G
1勝クラス 7

芝1200m
1092
16 7ワク
55菅原明
454kg 8
EE
ブラッディ
0.4 3F35.0
19/12/1
4中京A
1勝クラス 9

ダ1200m
1128
16 6ワク
52藤田菜
442kg14
FF
レッドシャ
0.9 3F37.5
20/5/3
1福島G
1勝クラス 3

芝1200m
1090
16 16ワク
57勝浦正
448kg14
@@
ブラッディ
0.2 3F35.7
20/8/9
1札幌E
1勝クラス13

芝1200m
1095
16 14ワク
57勝浦正
486kg14
HH
エイカイマ
0.6 3F34.7
20/4/18
2阪神F
1勝クラス 5

芝1200m
1101
14 3ワク
51泉谷楓
412kg 3
EF
グリンデル
0.5 3F35.1
20/8/1
2新潟B
1勝クラス 3

芝1000m
0558
18 4ワク
49小林凌
478kg 8

ヤマニンベ
0.0 3F33.4
20/4/12
3中山E
1勝クラス16

芝1600m
1376
16 8ワク
55井上敏
424kg16
AAC
ストームリ
2.7 3F39.0
20/5/23
2東京H
未勝利13

芝1400m
1228
18 16ワク
54松山弘
460kg 6
DB
レリスタッ
1.4 3F35.7
20/2/8
1東京B
春菜賞12
1勝クラス
芝1400m
1227
16 5ワク
54内田博
438kg16
ML
ビッククイ
1.0 3F34.4
20/8/23
3新潟C
閃光特 4
1勝クラス
芝1000m
0552
15 4ワク
55西田雄
514kg14

ウインアイ
0.3 3F32.2
20/9/6
2小倉G
1勝クラス 7

ダ1000m
0594
12 12ワク
53酒井学
418kg10
HH
シゲルオト
1.2 3F35.8
20/5/17
1新潟C
1勝クラス 3

芝1000m
0565
16 13ワク
55丹内祐
506kg 4

コンピレー
0.5 3F33.6
20/7/11
2函館B
1勝クラス 3

ダ1000m
0588
11 8ワク
52池添謙
462kg 2
@@
イッシン 
0.2 3F35.8
20/8/23
3新潟C
閃光特 7
1勝クラス
芝1000m
0555
15 10ワク
52野中悠
446kg11

ウインアイ
0.6 3F33.4
20/9/6
3新潟G
雷光特 8
1勝クラス
芝1000m
0561
18 4ワク
53江田照
456kg10

クイックレ
1.1 3F33.9
20/8/23
3新潟C
閃光特 8
1勝クラス
芝1000m
0556
15 8ワク
55江田照
468kg 8

ウインアイ
0.7 3F33.2
20/7/4
2福島@
1勝クラス13

芝1200m
1103
16 9ワク
54小林脩
454kg13
AF
リッチクレ
1.1 3F36.4
20/5/23
1新潟D
1勝クラス 9

ダ1200m
1129
15 4ワク
52原優介
448kg12
JH
ハナブショ
1.1 3F37.5
20/5/17
1新潟C
1勝クラス 2

芝1000m
0561
16 15ワク
57勝浦正
446kg 2

コンピレー
0.1 3F33.8
20/8/22
2札幌B
1勝クラス10

ダ1000m
1001
12 10ワク
57丹内祐
494kg 8
GG
キラットダ
1.1 3F36.1
20/6/20
3阪神D
1勝クラス 2

芝1200m
1090
16 10ワク
49泉谷楓
422kg 1
AA
ビアイ  
0.2 3F34.4
20/8/23
3新潟C
閃光特 3
1勝クラス
芝1000m
0551
15 11ワク
52戸崎圭
476kg 1

ウインアイ
0.2 3F32.7
20/6/14
3東京C
1勝クラス15

ダ1300m
1191
16 16ワク
55武藤雅
424kg15
DG
アストロブ
2.0 3F37.6
20/8/2
2新潟C
未勝利 1

芝1000m
0552
18 4ワク
53菊沢一
452kg 7

レイチェリ
0.1 3F33.1
20/8/23
3新潟C
閃光特 5
1勝クラス
芝1000m
0554
15 13ワク
52杉原誠
460kg 6

ウインアイ
0.5 3F32.9
20/9/6
3新潟G
雷光特 4
1勝クラス
芝1000m
0553
18 15ワク
55柴田大
518kg 5

クイックレ
0.3 3F32.9
20/9/21
2中京D
1勝クラス14

ダ1400m
1261
16 5ワク
53酒井学
424kg15
FF
ゲンパチマ
1.7 3F38.5
20/5/23
1新潟D
1勝クラス11

芝1000m
0567
16 11ワク
55中井裕
500kg 5

トーホウレ
2.1 3F34.0
20/7/18
2函館D
1勝クラス 4

ダ1000m
0597
12 7ワク
52池添謙
462kg 1
@A
グラナリー
1.3 3F37.3
20/10/10
4新潟@
1勝クラス 7

芝1000m
0562
16 14ワク
52菊沢一
456kg 7

クリッパー
0.7 3F34.1
20/10/18
4新潟C
稲光特12
1勝クラス
芝1000m
0572
12 7ワク
53杉原誠
456kg 8

クルークヴ
2.1 3F34.8
20/10/10
4新潟@
1勝クラス 8

芝1000m
0564
16 13ワク
52山田敬
470kg 8

クリッパー
0.9 3F34.3
20/8/2
2新潟C
1勝クラス15

芝1600m
1350
18 6ワク
54小林脩
454kg16
LM
チビラーサ
1.5 3F34.3
20/8/30
3新潟E
1勝クラス11

ダ1200m
1132
15 13ワク
54岩田望
452kg 8
AA
オメガエリ
1.5 3F39.5
20/5/23
1新潟D
1勝クラス16

芝1000m
0585
16 4ワク
57勝浦正
444kg 4

トーホウレ
3.9 3F36.3
20/9/20
4中山C
1勝クラス 9

芝1200m
1099
16 5ワク
54秋山稔
492kg12
BB
トキメキ 
0.3 3F35.3
20/7/11
4阪神B
1勝クラス11

芝1200m
1125
16 5ワク
49泉谷楓
428kg 1
AA
ファストフ
1.7 3F38.1
20/9/6
3新潟G
雷光特13
1勝クラス
芝1000m
0568
18 13ワク
53M.デ
476kg 2

クイックレ
1.8 3F33.8
20/6/28
3東京G
1勝クラス 9

芝2000m
2071
9 1ワク
53藤田菜
428kg 9
@@A
サペラヴィ
4.2 3F41.3
20/9/6
3新潟G
雷光特 3
1勝クラス
芝1000m
0553
18 17ワク
53菊沢一
448kg 1

クイックレ
0.3 3F33.2
20/9/6
3新潟G
雷光特12
1勝クラス
芝1000m
0565
18 2ワク
53杉原誠
464kg14

クイックレ
1.5 3F33.3
20/10/10
4新潟@
1勝クラス 4

芝1000m
0558
16 8ワク
55西田雄
516kg 4

クリッパー
0.3 3F33.0
20/10/10
4新潟@
1勝クラス 6

芝1000m
0561
16 3ワク
53吉田隼
422kg15

クリッパー
0.6 3F33.5
20/8/23
3新潟C
閃光特14
1勝クラス
芝1000m
0566
15 5ワク
55木幡巧
510kg10

ウインアイ
1.7 3F34.1
20/10/10
4新潟@
1勝クラス 3

芝1000m
0558
16 5ワク
51亀田温
464kg 6

クリッパー
0.3 3F33.3
0-0-0-2
0-0-0-2
1-0-0-3
1-0-0-3
0-0-0-3
0-0-0-3
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-1-0-4
0-1-0-4
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-2-1
0-0-2-1
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
1-0-1-0
1-0-1-0
0-0-0-2
0-0-0-2
0-0-0-4
0-0-0-4
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-1
1-2-2-8
1-2-2-8
0-0-1-0
0-0-1-0
新潟芝1000
芝1000
0-0-0-3
0-0-0-1
1-0-0-4
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-3
0-0-0-5
0-1-0-2
0-0-1-2
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-1-0-4
0-0-1-1
0-0-0-0
1-0-0-3
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-2-1
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
1-1-1-0
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-2
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-4
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-0
1-2-2-8
0-0-0-2
0-0-1-0
0-0-0-0
新潟芝
福島芝


0
0
0
2


0
0
0
4


0
0
0
7


0
0
0
11


0
1
0
0


0
0
0
1


1
2
0
6


1
2
0
7


0
0
1
0


0
0
0
9


2
2
1
32


2
2
1
41


0
0
0
2


1
2
1
8


0
2
2
7


1
4
3
15


0
0
0
0


0
0
0
7


0
0
0
1


0
0
0
8


0
0
0
0


0
0
0
3


1
1
3
12


1
1
3
15


0
0
0
2


0
0
0
3


1
0
1
16


1
0
1
19


0
0
0
3


0
0
0
0


1
2
0
5


1
2
0
5


0
0
0
2


0
0
0
1


0
0
2
7


0
0
2
8


0
0
0
1


1
0
0
7


0
0
0
4


1
0
0
11


0
0
0
0


0
0
0
1


1
1
1
4


1
1
1
5


0
0
0
0


0
0
0
0


1
1
0
6


1
1
0
6


0
0
0
0


0
0
0
5


0
0
0
6


0
0
0
13


0
0
0
2


0
0
0
3


1
0
1
9


1
0
1
12


0
1
0
0


0
0
0
8


1
2
2
10


1
2
2
18


0
0
0
0


1
1
1
4


0
0
1
0


1
1
2
4
















 




16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1