8 8 7 7 6 6 5 5 4 3 2 1
発走12:45
新 潟
6






















12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
 








 
 








 
 
 
 
 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(地)









 








 
 
 
 
 













 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(地)







 
 
 








V

 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 




 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 
 














 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(地)








 
 










 
 
 














 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 









 
 
 
 











 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
 











 
 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





 
 
 
 
 








 
 
 
 
 




















 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
 










 
 
 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 




 


 


















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 






 
 
 
 









 
 
 
 














 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 










 
 
 













 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 
 
 










 
 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
































 
 










 
 





















 
 

















 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 










 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 











ノーザンD系
ナスルーラ系
ターントゥ系
ミスプロ系
ヘロド系
マッチェム系
その他
牡5 牡5 牡4 牝4 牝4 牝3 牡4 牡3 牡6 牝3 牡6 牡3 性齢
57
石川裕
54
▲小林脩
57
横山武
55
西村淳
52
▲山田敬
52
☆菊沢一
57
井上敏
54
☆斎藤新
55
△亀田温
53
岩田望
54
▲秋山稔
53
藤田菜
重量
騎手
400 100 60 400 80 400 400 400 450 400 200 400 収得賞金
(美浦)
大和田
(美浦)
天間昭
(栗東)
安田隆
(栗東)
小崎憲
(美浦)
小桧山
(美浦)
浅野洋
(美浦)
伊藤大
(美浦)
斎藤誠
(栗東)
北出成
(栗東)
池添学
(美浦)
星野忍
(栗東)
音無秀
(所属)
調教師
久保田  齊藤 直 NICK 三浦 勝 加藤 徹 清川 信 前原 敏 了徳寺健 松本 俊 サンデー 田頭 勇 金子真人 馬主
社台コー 冨岡 博 ノーザン 浜本牧場 本桐牧場 佐藤 静 北島牧場 桑田牧場 山岡ファ ノーザン 坂元 芳 ノーザン 生産者
20/3/1
2中山A
1勝クラス 4

ダ1200m
1122
15 6ワク
57石橋脩
472kg 5
KH
スズノウメ
0.6 3F36.8
20/5/23
2東京H
1勝クラス10

ダ1400m
1265
16 2ワク
54小林脩
468kg12
HG
ロブラリア
1.4 3F38.0
20/2/29
1阪神@
1勝クラス 6

芝1800m
1498
10 2ワク
56松山弘
482kg 2
CD
サトノウィ
0.8 3F33.6
20/3/1
1中京A
1勝クラス 2

ダ1400m
1244
11 4ワク
54西村淳
452kg 1
CC
ヴィーナス
0.1 3F37.3
19/9/1
2札幌E
未勝利10

ダ1700m
1471
14 2ワク
53落合玄
462kg13
EEGE
ビービーシ
0.9 3F38.6
19/8/24
2札幌B
未勝利 1

ダ1000m
0590
9 6ワク
51菅原明
456kg 1
AA
ハヤブサピ
0.5 3F35.6
20/1/12
1中山C
1勝クラス 7

ダ1200m
1128
16 13ワク
56木幡巧
508kg 6
OL
アメリカン
1.1 3F37.5
20/1/11
1京都B
1勝クラス 8

ダ1200m
1133
13 9ワク
54斎藤新
436kg 9
FH
タマモツワ
1.4 3F37.2
18/3/4
1阪神C
1勝クラス 3

ダ1400m
1247
16 10ワク
57池添謙
504kg 3
FE
ブランメジ
0.3 3F37.3
19/10/27
4京都H
1勝クラス 2

芝1200m
1114
7 4ワク
54シュタ
444kg 3
BB
コスモリモ
0.7 3F35.2
20/5/31
2東京K
1勝クラス 8

ダ1400m
1260
15 10ワク
54山田敬
460kg12
CC
コマノゼニ
1.6 3F38.5
19/12/1
5阪神A
未勝利 1

ダ1200m
1151
11 10ワク
55北村友
514kg 3
EE
ナオミラフ
0.1 3F38.3
月日
競馬場
競走名(クラス)
クラス
芝ダ距離
タイム・馬場
頭数・馬番
重量・騎手
馬体重・人気
コーナー位置
勝ち馬(2着馬)
秒差・上がり3F

20/5/10
2東京E
1勝クラス 5

ダ1300m
1183
16 3ワク
57石橋脩
466kg 7
FE
ジョガール
0.5 3F36.3
20/6/13
3東京B
1勝クラス13

ダ1600m
1380
16 4ワク
54小林脩
464kg16
GF
ニュートン
1.8 3F38.2
20/4/12
1福島A
1勝クラス11

芝1200m
1102
16 5ワク
57横山武
478kg 1
IL
クリノイダ
0.4 3F35.6
20/3/15
1中京E
1勝クラス 4

ダ1400m
1250
15 4ワク
55川田将
452kg 1
EE
トゥインク
0.7 3F38.0
19/9/16
4中山D
1勝クラス 9

ダ1200m
1117
13 9ワク
53木幡初
460kg13
KK
ブランメジ
1.1 3F37.1
19/9/28
4阪神G
1勝クラス10

ダ1400m
1275
10 10ワク
51団野大
468kg10
DC
ファシネー
3.0 3F39.4
20/3/1
2中山A
1勝クラス 3

ダ1200m
1122
15 1ワク
57木幡巧
500kg 4
MJ
スズノウメ
0.6 3F36.6
20/3/15
2中山E
1勝クラス 2

ダ1200m
1109
16 10ワク
56武藤雅
440kg11
LL
パルディエ
0.0 3F36.1
18/3/24
2阪神@
1勝クラス 1

ダ1400m
1253
13 7ワク
57池添謙
514kg 1
AA
メイショウ
0.1 3F37.3
19/12/14
5阪神D
さざん 5
1勝クラス
芝1200m
1098
12 12ワク
54川田将
444kg 3
FE
ヴァラーク
0.6 3F34.7
20/7/4
2福島@
1勝クラス10

ダ1150m
1083
16 14ワク
57津村明
448kg11
DC
ドラゴンズ
1.0 3F36.4
20/3/31
3中山A
1勝クラス 2

ダ1200m
1121
16 8ワク
56田辺裕
506kg 5
AA
エンプティ
0.2 3F37.2
20/5/24
1新潟E
1勝クラス 4

ダ1200m
1120
15 10ワク
56岩田望
466kg 3
FE
アヴォンリ
1.0 3F36.8
20/9/5
3新潟F
1勝クラス 7

ダ1200m
1130
15 12ワク
54小林凌
462kg14
DD
ゴールドク
0.7 3F37.7
20/6/28
3阪神G
城崎特 9
1勝クラス
芝1800m
1490
9 5ワク
57レーン
468kg 5
DD
セウラサー
1.9 3F35.7
20/5/16
3京都F
1勝クラス 5

ダ1400m
1247
13 6ワク
55藤井勘
460kg 1
EE
モズレジー
0.8 3F37.0
19/11/24
16佐賀B
C2− 1

ダ1400m
1295
10 3ワク
51仲原大
492kg 1
CBBA
ツキノレガ
0.5 3F00.0
19/12/22
5中山G
1勝クラス13

ダ1200m
1135
16 10ワク
54杉原誠
470kg16
OO
マイネルワ
1.7 3F37.3
20/3/22
2中山H
1勝クラス13

ダ1200m
1137
16 5ワク
57木幡巧
502kg 6
ML
スズノフブ
1.7 3F37.0
20/4/11
3中山D
1勝クラス 2

ダ1200m
1118
16 4ワク
56木幡巧
434kg 4
ML
レイテント
0.8 3F35.8
19/5/4
3京都D
1勝クラス 9

ダ1400m
1263
16 11ワク
57池添謙
516kg 3
HG
ロイヤルバ
2.0 3F38.4
20/2/23
2京都G
1勝クラス10

芝1400m
1258
11 6ワク
54荻野極
448kg10
DC
フィオリキ
1.0 3F36.6
20/9/5
2札幌F
1勝クラス

ダ1700m
----
13 6ワク
54原優介
000kg -

オレンジペ
-.- 3F--.-
20/4/12
2阪神E
1勝クラス 3

ダ1200m
1133
16 14ワク
56北村友
510kg 1
FE
ニシノホラ
0.9 3F37.5
20/8/16
3新潟A
1勝クラス15

芝1200m
1104
17 11ワク
56岩田望
480kg11
PP
グッドマッ
1.0 3F34.9
20/9/21
4中山D
1勝クラス 7

ダ1200m
1125
12 4ワク
54小林凌
460kg11
DD
ジョーフォ
1.1 3F37.6
20/9/12
2中京@
1勝クラス 2

ダ1200m
1115
15 3ワク
57北村友
472kg 1
BB
ダノンボヌ
0.4 3F37.0
20/6/13
3阪神B
1勝クラス14

ダ1400m
1255
16 4ワク
55西村淳
462kg 8
HJ
クインズヴ
2.4 3F39.0
20/7/4
7佐賀B
C2− 1

ダ1300m
1227
11 11ワク
54鮫島克
486kg 1
@@@@
テネイシャ
1.1 3F00.0
20/1/19
1中山F
1勝クラス12

ダ1200m
1132
16 5ワク
54吉田豊
454kg15
LK
トウカイエ
1.5 3F37.8
20/9/26
4中山E
1勝クラス12

ダ1200m
1117
15 4ワク
57M.デ
494kg10
AA
ナイトブリ
1.1 3F38.1
20/5/2
2東京B
1勝クラス 5

ダ1400m
1255
15 6ワク
56武藤雅
436kg 2
HG
アイスシェ
0.7 3F36.3
19/6/11
3川崎A
ジュー 8

ダ1600m
1456
14 7ワク
57御神本
516kg 2
CCBB
キクノゼフ
1.7 3F00.0
20/4/18
2阪神F
1勝クラス14

芝1200m
1116
14 14ワク
54石橋脩
444kg 7
EC
グリンデル
2.0 3F36.9
20/9/19
4中山B
1勝クラス 4

ダ1200m
1116
15 3ワク
54原優介
450kg14
GF
コウソクス
0.6 3F36.5
20/5/24
3京都I
1勝クラス

ダ1200m
----
15 2ワク
56北村友
510kg -

カリニート
-.- 3F--.-
20/10/10
4新潟@
1勝クラス 5

ダ1200m
1119
15 1ワク
57川又賢
462kg 8
KI
エスシーミ
1.0 3F36.5
20/10/10
4新潟@
1勝クラス 9

ダ1200m
1120
15 6ワク
54小林脩
460kg13
JI
エスシーミ
1.1 3F36.7
20/10/10
4新潟@
1勝クラス 2

ダ1200m
1110
15 10ワク
56岩田望
470kg 1
AA
エスシーミ
0.1 3F36.8
20/10/4
2中京H
1勝クラス 6

ダ1400m
1249
16 12ワク
55西村淳
462kg10
MM
リュクスウ
0.4 3F36.8
20/8/22
9佐賀D
さがけ 1

ダ1400m
1316
11 2ワク
54鮫島克
488kg 1
@@@@
ティアップ
1.0 3F00.0
20/3/31
3中山A
1勝クラス14

ダ1200m
1140
16 6ワク
54松田大
444kg15
LI
エンプティ
2.1 3F38.2
20/10/18
4新潟C
稲光特 6
1勝クラス
芝1000m
0559
12 12ワク
57丹内祐
498kg 7

クルークヴ
0.8 3F33.3
20/9/26
4中山E
1勝クラス 7

ダ1200m
1110
15 15ワク
55戸崎圭
438kg 2
ML
ナイトブリ
0.4 3F35.7
20/10/11
4新潟A
1勝クラス 9

ダ1200m
1130
13 4ワク
56団野大
510kg11
KK
エターナル
1.2 3F37.0
20/8/29
2小倉D
1勝クラス13

芝1200m
1088
13 7ワク
52北村友
444kg12
JK
アルバリズ
0.8 3F34.7
20/10/4
4中山H
1勝クラス 7

ダ1200m
1127
16 3ワク
54原優介
452kg 8
JJ
フジノタカ
0.7 3F37.7
20/7/12
4阪神C
1勝クラス11

ダ1200m
1123
16 6ワク
54松若風
512kg 4
BD
オースミム
1.4 3F37.6
1-1-0-2
1-2-3-5
0-1-2-5
0-2-2-9
0-1-0-0
0-2-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-2
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-3
0-0-0-0
1-1-2-3
0-0-0-0
0-2-0-2
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
1-0-0-5
1-1-2-15
0-0-0-0
1-1-1-2
新潟ダ1200
ダ1200
1-1-0-2
0-0-0-2
0-1-2-5
0-0-0-0
0-1-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-1
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
1-0-0-5
0-0-0-2
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
新潟ダ
福島ダ


0
1
0
3


0
1
0
3


1
2
4
13


1
3
4
16


0
1
0
3


0
0
0
3


0
3
3
13


0
3
3
16


0
0
0
0


0
0
1
3


0
2
0
0


0
2
1
3


0
0
0
2


0
0
0
0


1
2
1
14


1
2
1
14


0
0
0
1


0
0
1
7


0
0
0
2


0
0
1
9


1
0
0
0


0
0
0
2


1
1
0
4


1
1
0
6


0
0
0
1


0
0
1
5


1
1
2
3


1
1
3
8


0
1
0
1


1
0
0
4


0
2
0
3


1
2
0
7


0
1
1
0


0
0
0
0


2
2
2
6


2
2
2
6


0
0
0
0


1
2
1
4


0
0
0
0


1
2
1
4


0
1
1
3


0
0
0
3


1
2
4
24


1
2
4
27


0
0
0
0


0
0
0
3


1
1
1
2


1
1
1
5
















 




12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1