8 8 7 7 6 6 5 5 4 4 3 3 2 2 1 1
発走16:40
京 都
12

(混)




























16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
 








 
 








 
 
 
 
 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 










 
 
 
















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 






 
 
 
 





 


 




















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 







 
 
 
 
 
 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 










 
 
 














 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 










 
 
 













 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 










 
 
 









 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 






V

 



















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 










 
 
 














 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 








 
 
 
 
 










 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 






 
 
 
 








 
 
 
 
 















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(地)






 
 
 
 






 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 









 
 
 
 

















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 
























 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





















 

















 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 










 
 
 












 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 
 
 





















 
 










 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 











 





















 
 








 
 
 
 










 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 





















 
 








 
 
 
 










 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 










 
 









 
 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 
 
 





 
 
 
 
 
 
 





















 
 
































 
 










 
 











 










 
 
ノーザンD系
ナスルーラ系
ターントゥ系
ミスプロ系
ヘロド系
マッチェム系
その他
牡4 牡4 牝5 牝5 セ8 牝6 牡6 牝4 セ6 牡5 牝6 牝4 牝7 牡7 牡4 牡6 性齢
57
古川吉
57
柴山雄
55
岩田望
55
蛯名正
57
酒井学
55
川須栄
57
城戸義
55
団野大
57
藤岡佑
57
丸山元
55
富田暁
55
菱田裕
55
秋山真
57
斎藤新
57
松若風
57
藤岡康
重量
騎手
1500 1500 1500 1500 1300 1350 1300 1500 1550 1500 1550 1450 1300 1500 1500 1550 収得賞金
(栗東)
藤岡健
(栗東)
池添兼
(栗東)
音無秀
(栗東)
大久保
(栗東)
川村禎
(栗東)
梅田智
(栗東)
鈴木孝
(栗東)
音無秀
(栗東)
浜田多
(栗東)
松永昌
(栗東)
新谷功
(栗東)
鮫島一
(栗東)
武幸四
(栗東)
音無秀
(栗東)
音無秀
(栗東)
矢作芳
(所属)
調教師
タマモ  国本 哲 吉田 勝 シンザン 荒井 元 廣崎利洋 ケーエス 吉田 照 田中 成 山田 信 伊東 政 門別牧場 小林 昌 東京ホー 野田 み サンデー 馬主
対馬 正 追分ファ ノーザン 下河辺牧 サンシャ Shal 川島牧場 社台ファ 下河辺牧 三嶋牧場 浜本牧場 漆原 武 雅 牧場 社台ファ ノーザン 社台コー 生産者
20/1/19
1中山F
2勝クラス 1

芝1200m
1098
16 12ワク
56ルメー
486kg 6
IG
ヴェルスパ
0.0 3F34.8
19/8/4
1札幌C
UHB 8
オープン
芝1200m
1084
16 16ワク
50加藤祥
466kg 6
CD
リナーテ 
0.5 3F34.5
19/3/24
2中京E
岡崎特 1
2勝クラス
芝1200m
1082
13 6ワク
53川田将
458kg 1
JI
ズアー  
0.1 3F33.3
19/9/8
4阪神A
瀬戸内 1
2勝クラス
芝1400m
1193
9 6ワク
55ルメー
452kg 2
AA
トオヤリト
0.5 3F33.7
19/7/28
2小倉A
佐世保11
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1082
17 15ワク
57小崎綾
478kg17
IJ
エイシンデ
0.7 3F35.2
19/9/21
4中山E
セプテ12
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1085
15 11ワク
53石橋脩
468kg 8
IJ
エスターテ
0.9 3F34.2
19/9/8
4阪神A
瀬戸内 4
2勝クラス
芝1400m
1200
9 9ワク
57浜中俊
492kg 3
@@
メモリーコ
0.7 3F35.7
19/9/1
2小倉K
1勝クラス 1

芝1200m
1103
18 1ワク
52秋山真
442kg 4
BA
エイシンゾ
0.0 3F36.3
19/5/12
3京都G
2勝クラス 1

芝1200m
1077
16 3ワク
57池添謙
492kg 2
CC
タイセイア
0.1 3F33.8
19/10/6
4京都A
藤森S 7
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1115
13 3ワク
57藤岡佑
480kg 2
AB
デザートス
0.8 3F36.7
20/1/19
1小倉A
巌流島 5
2勝クラス
芝1200m
1100
18 6ワク
55鮫島克
502kg 6
KJ
メイショウ
0.8 3F35.1
19/7/28
2小倉A
1勝クラス 1

芝1200m
1082
12 1ワク
50西村淳
440kg 7
AA
エスト  
0.2 3F35.0
19/9/28
4阪神G
道頓堀 3
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1084
16 10ワク
55秋山真
442kg 3
DC
ラルムドラ
0.0 3F33.8
19/4/27
1新潟@
駿風S 9
3勝クラス
芝1000m
0569
13 4ワク
57北村友
524kg 4

ジョーカナ
1.3 3F34.4
19/10/20
3新潟C
十日町 5
1勝クラス
芝1400m
1229
18 18ワク
55丸山元
476kg 1
AA
ハーフバッ
0.3 3F35.8
19/5/19
2東京I
フリー 3
3勝クラス
芝1400m
1207
9 3ワク
57レーン
500kg 1
DC
トミケンキ
0.0 3F33.0
月日
競馬場
競走名(クラス)
クラス
芝ダ距離
タイム・馬場
頭数・馬番
重量・騎手
馬体重・人気
コーナー位置
勝ち馬(2着馬)
秒差・上がり3F

20/2/9
2京都C
山城S10
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1099
16 3ワク
57北村友
488kg 8
MO
プリディカ
0.3 3F33.9
19/9/28
4阪神G
道頓堀 5
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1087
16 4ワク
55柴山雄
470kg 6
DE
ラルムドラ
0.3 3F34.0
19/6/15
3阪神D
水無月10
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1097
13 6ワク
53川田将
468kg 2
JI
ウインスト
1.0 3F35.1
19/11/10
5東京C
奥多摩 2
3勝クラス
芝1400m
1216
14 13ワク
55蛯名正
452kg 2
AA
ライラック
0.2 3F33.2
19/8/24
2新潟H
稲妻S 4
3勝クラス
芝1000m
0554
17 14ワク
57内田博
490kg 8

クールティ
0.2 3F32.7
19/10/20
4京都F
桂川S17
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1104
18 8ワク
53坂井瑠
480kg13
NN
アイラブテ
1.3 3F34.8
19/9/28
4阪神G
戎橋特10
2勝クラス
芝1400m
1215
18 5ワク
57浜中俊
490kg 2
BD
メリーメー
0.7 3F35.1
19/9/14
4阪神B
芦屋川 1
2勝クラス
芝1200m
1081
16 9ワク
53北村友
438kg12
BB
キャスパリ
0.0 3F34.7
19/6/15
3阪神D
水無月 3
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1089
13 3ワク
54浜中俊
494kg 3
LL
ウインスト
0.2 3F33.9
19/11/17
5京都E
西陣S 9
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1120
16 3ワク
57藤岡佑
482kg 6
II
ハニージェ
0.7 3F36.2
20/2/15
1小倉H
紫川特 3
2勝クラス
芝1200m
1094
17 17ワク
55松若風
500kg 6
HC
カレンモエ
0.4 3F34.9
19/8/25
2小倉I
別府特 1
2勝クラス
芝1200m
1080
16 12ワク
51松若風
444kg 6
AA
メイショウ
0.0 3F34.8
19/12/28
5阪神H
ファイ 6
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1100
15 16ワク
55秋山真
440kg 4
EE
エイティー
0.5 3F34.2
19/5/19
1新潟G
韋駄天10
オープン
芝1000m
0549
16 9ワク
55丸田恭
518kg 7

ライオンボ
1.0 3F32.6
20/1/12
1京都C
1勝クラス 9

芝1200m
1115
12 7ワク
56松若風
486kg 2
IH
サンキュー
1.2 3F35.5
20/1/25
1京都G
石清水11
3勝クラス
芝1400m
1234
16 2ワク
56シュタ
508kg11
NN
ドナウデル
0.9 3F35.7
20/3/1
1中京A
豊明S 9
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1087
18 6ワク
57藤岡康
484kg 8
KJ
タイセイア
0.5 3F33.6
19/12/28
5阪神H
ファイ 3
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1100
15 6ワク
56柴山雄
480kg 6
CC
エイティー
0.5 3F34.4
19/7/28
2小倉A
佐世保 8
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1079
17 4ワク
55北村友
464kg 5
JH
エイシンデ
0.4 3F34.8
19/12/8
4中京C
飛騨S 7
3勝クラス
芝1400m
1205
16 4ワク
55蛯名正
452kg 1
CC
ワンアフタ
0.4 3F34.7
19/9/21
4中山E
セプテ 7
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1081
15 1ワク
53内田博
492kg14
EF
エスターテ
0.5 3F34.1
20/1/5
1中山@
サンラ15
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1099
16 14ワク
55藤岡康
476kg14
CE
エンゲルヘ
1.9 3F36.4
20/1/5
1京都@
2勝クラス 1

芝1400m
1232
16 16ワク
57福永祐
500kg 3
@@
ハッシュゴ
0.1 3F35.4
19/12/15
4中京E
浜松S16
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1099
17 10ワク
53松若風
450kg 4
AA
ナランフレ
1.7 3F35.3
19/7/28
2小倉A
佐世保 7
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1079
17 10ワク
57浜中俊
490kg 3
JK
エイシンデ
0.4 3F34.8
19/11/30
5阪神@
御影S10
3勝クラス
ダ1400m
1247
16 1ワク
57藤岡康
484kg 7
KM
クリノケン
0.9 3F37.4
20/3/7
1阪神B
摂津特 9
2勝クラス
芝1400m
1213
12 12ワク
55松山弘
500kg 3
AB
セラピア 
1.0 3F36.0
19/9/21
4中山E
セプテ 4
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1078
15 5ワク
51武藤雅
444kg 2
BB
エスターテ
0.2 3F34.0
20/2/9
2京都C
山城S 3
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1097
16 1ワク
55シュタ
440kg 4
GG
プリディカ
0.1 3F34.2
19/7/28
2新潟A
アイビ 9
G3
芝1000m
0557
18 8ワク
56藤田菜
516kg13

ライオンボ
0.6 3F33.1
20/2/1
1小倉D
小郡特 4
1勝クラス
芝1200m
1111
12 2ワク
57松若風
484kg 2
AA
ランドルー
0.3 3F36.7
20/2/8
1東京B
節分S10
3勝クラス
芝1600m
1340
16 4ワク
57丸山元
506kg 9
EF
ウーリリ 
0.5 3F34.3
20/5/3
1福島G
バーデ10
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1088
16 2ワク
57藤田菜
484kg13
OL
アリンナ 
0.4 3F34.0
20/1/25
1京都G
石清水 6
3勝クラス
芝1400m
1230
16 12ワク
55池添謙
490kg10
HH
ドナウデル
0.5 3F35.9
19/10/15
4東京B
白秋S14
3勝クラス
芝1400m
1221
15 5ワク
55戸崎圭
476kg 7
GI
ブルベアト
1.4 3F34.3
20/3/14
1阪神D
心斎橋10
3勝クラス
芝1400m
1223
11 5ワク
55松山弘
454kg 2
CC
ロケット 
0.8 3F35.5
19/10/20
4京都F
桂川S12
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1100
18 3ワク
53国分恭
500kg17
GF
アイラブテ
0.9 3F35.0
20/1/25
1京都G
石清水12
3勝クラス
芝1400m
1235
16 15ワク
52川須栄
480kg16
EG
ドナウデル
1.0 3F36.6
20/3/1
1中京A
豊明S13
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1090
18 3ワク
57藤井勘
494kg 7
@@
タイセイア
0.8 3F34.9
20/1/5
1中山@
サンラ16
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1102
16 6ワク
54石橋脩
448kg 5
KN
エンゲルヘ
2.2 3F35.8
19/8/31
2小倉J
北九短 7
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1084
17 5ワク
54浜中俊
488kg 2
KJ
メイショウ
0.2 3F33.8
20/1/5
1京都@
門松S 9
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1114
16 16ワク
57藤岡佑
494kg 7
OO
ジャスティ
1.3 3F35.0
20/4/5
2阪神C
千種川 1
2勝クラス
芝1200m
1087
13 4ワク
55松山弘
498kg 5
@@
トンボイ 
0.1 3F34.0
19/11/3
3福島A
みちの12
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1096
16 6ワク
54西村淳
444kg 4
EF
ダイシンバ
1.1 3F35.3
20/3/8
2中山C
Aマリ 7
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1099
16 12ワク
54ルメー
436kg 4
DE
メジェール
0.4 3F35.0
19/8/24
2新潟H
稲妻S 6
3勝クラス
芝1000m
0556
17 17ワク
57M.デ
524kg 2

クールティ
0.4 3F33.2
20/2/23
1小倉K
1勝クラス 1

芝1200m
1110
16 8ワク
57松若風
484kg 2
BB
クルークヴ
0.1 3F35.7
20/4/25
3京都@
彦根S 3
3勝クラス
芝1400m
1210
17 3ワク
57川須栄
508kg14
DC
ラセット 
0.2 3F34.0
20/5/17
3京都G
渡月橋 8
3勝クラス
芝1400m
1226
15 7ワク
57秋山真
490kg12
GJ
アンリミッ
0.9 3F35.3
20/2/15
1東京D
雲雀S14
3勝クラス
芝1400m
1218
16 8ワク
55吉田豊
480kg 9
EF
ベストアク
1.0 3F35.0
20/3/1
1中京A
豊明S 5
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1086
18 10ワク
55荻野極
468kg 5
PP
タイセイア
0.4 3F33.1
20/4/25
3京都@
彦根S 4
3勝クラス
芝1400m
1210
17 1ワク
55武豊 
454kg 4
@@
ラセット 
0.2 3F34.2
19/10/27
3新潟E
ルミエ 4
オープン
芝1000m
0565
18 15ワク
56吉田隼
492kg13

レジーナフ
0.1 3F33.5
20/2/9
2京都C
山城S12
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1101
16 6ワク
55川須栄
484kg13
GH
プリディカ
0.5 3F34.5
20/3/14
1阪神D
心斎橋 7
3勝クラス
芝1400m
1222
11 6ワク
57城戸義
496kg 6
@@
ロケット 
0.7 3F36.1
20/3/31
3中山A
船橋S16
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1101
16 11ワク
55石川裕
454kg12
AA
メイショウ
0.9 3F36.1
19/9/28
4阪神G
道頓堀 8
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1088
16 8ワク
57池添謙
496kg 7
JJ
ラルムドラ
0.4 3F33.6
20/2/9
2京都C
橿原S10
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1127
16 4ワク
57藤井勘
494kg 8
IH
レッドルゼ
1.8 3F37.8
20/5/3
1福島G
バーデ13
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1092
16 16ワク
55斎藤新
504kg 9
BB
アリンナ 
0.8 3F35.3
20/1/5
1中山@
サンラ14
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1097
16 2ワク
54津村明
442kg 7
EC
エンゲルヘ
1.7 3F36.0
20/3/31
3中山A
船橋S 6
3勝クラス
芝1200m
1094
16 4ワク
55柴田善
436kg 9
CE
メイショウ
0.2 3F35.3
20/2/9
2京都C
橿原S15
3勝クラス
ダ1200m
1139
16 7ワク
57藤懸貴
538kg13
AA
レッドルゼ
3.0 3F40.0
20/5/3
3京都C
鷹ケ峰 1
2勝クラス
芝1200m
1083
18 15ワク
54M.デ
496kg 7
GG
レジーナフ
0.0 3F33.6
20/5/17
3京都G
渡月橋14
3勝クラス
芝1400m
1233
15 12ワク
57川須栄
508kg 5
GJ
アンリミッ
1.6 3F36.2
1-1-0-2
3-2-1-10
0-0-0-0
3-0-1-2
0-0-0-0
2-0-0-3
0-0-0-0
1-1-0-1
1-0-0-2
3-2-2-34
1-0-1-3
4-1-5-17
0-2-1-0
0-3-2-2
0-0-0-0
2-0-0-3
1-0-0-0
4-5-2-7
0-0-1-0
1-2-2-0
0-0-0-2
2-2-4-10
0-0-0-0
2-0-0-5
1-0-1-3
3-3-5-16
0-0-0-3
2-0-3-6
1-0-0-1
2-0-0-2
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-0
京都芝1200
芝1200
1-1-0-4
0-0-0-3
0-0-0-1
0-0-1-4
1-2-0-3
0-0-2-2
0-0-0-3
1-1-1-2
1-0-0-2
0-0-0-9
1-0-1-5
0-0-0-0
1-2-1-0
1-0-0-3
0-0-1-0
2-0-0-2
1-0-1-0
1-1-1-3
0-0-1-0
0-3-0-1
0-0-0-4
1-0-1-4
0-0-0-0
0-0-0-1
1-0-1-4
2-1-1-5
0-0-0-3
0-0-1-0
1-0-1-3
1-1-0-3
1-0-1-6
1-1-0-7
京都芝
阪神芝


1
0
0
1


0
0
0
0


3
2
1
15


3
2
1
15


0
0
0
0


0
0
0
1


3
0
1
8


3
0
1
9


0
1
1
0


0
0
0
0


3
2
5
8


3
2
5
8


0
0
0
0


0
0
0
0


3
5
2
7


3
5
2
7


0
0
0
6


0
0
0
1


3
2
2
40


3
2
2
41


0
0
0
1


0
0
0
0


4
1
5
20


4
1
5
20


0
0
0
0


1
3
3
12


2
3
2
5


3
6
5
17


1
0
0
1


0
0
0
0


3
0
1
6


3
0
1
6


2
0
0
0


0
0
0
3


4
5
4
12


4
5
4
15


0
0
0
0


2
5
1
7


1
3
2
1


3
8
3
8


0
0
1
3


0
0
0
0


4
2
5
17


4
2
5
17


0
0
0
0


0
0
0
0


2
0
0
7


2
0
0
7


0
1
0
1


0
0
0
2


3
3
5
20


3
3
5
22


0
0
0
4


0
0
1
3


4
3
6
19


4
3
7
22


0
0
0
0


0
0
0
0


3
2
2
9


3
2
2
9


0
0
0
1


0
0
0
1


4
4
3
21


4
4
3
22
















 




16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1